Male Adult


  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st 佐々木 庸介 Dragon's Den JPN
2nd 竹部 秀輔 Paraestra Hachioji JPN
3rd 西岡 風美 Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Kohi Yusuke Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Chae Seooh Sora Bjj KOR
3rd Murai Yosuke Carpe Diem JPN

  Male White Master 1 Light
1st 馬場 広志 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd 中澤 純 Axis Gunma JPN
3rd 宮川 貢士朗 Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Radjabov Abduvohid Jump Fight Club UZB
2nd 鈴木 陽介 Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 1 Open Light
1st 馬場 広志 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd 山形 篤史 Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Tanaka Tokinori Carpe Diem JPN

  Male White Master 1 Open Heavy
1st Radjabov Abduvohid Jump Fight Club UZB
2nd Shudo Kyouhei Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 2 Rooster
1st Koiwai Shinya Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
2nd 今井 彬人 Aacc JPN

  Male White Master 2 Light Feather
1st Kodama Tatsuhei Splash JPN
2nd Sakamoto Iori Cute JPN
3rd 山口 晋 Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 2 Feather
1st Shirasuka Nobuhiro Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
2nd Yoshitani Taro Exceed Sports Gym JPN

  Male White Master 2 Light
1st 今井 悟史 X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Genki Kato Axis JPN
3rd 小寺 良二 Jump Fight Club JPN

  Male White Master 2 Middle
1st 諏訪部 泰斗 Igloo JPN
2nd 池田 洋一 Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
3rd Holmes Charles Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama USA

  Male White Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Akiyama Fumiaki Rjj JPN
2nd 杉山 孝太郎 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
3rd 大原 拓己 Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN

  Male White Master 2 Heavy
1st 長谷川 正典 X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male White Master 2 Open Light
1st 今井 悟史 X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd 堀 孔明 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Suzuki Toshitaka Carpe Diem JPN

  Male White Master 3 Rooster
1st 田代 雅伸 Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN
2nd Miura Joshin Paraestra Hachioji JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light Feather
1st Takahashi Kentarou Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Yuminamochi Takumi Paraestra Koiwa JPN
3rd Sugimoto Isahiro Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN

  Male White Master 3 Feather
1st 竹下 悟 Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
2nd 細川 拓哉 Rb Academy JPN
3rd Hiratsuka Naoya Rjj JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light
1st Ueno Koji Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
2nd Koga Wilson Tatsuya Infight Japan BRA
3rd 豊田 崇 Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  Male White Master 3 Middle
1st 大塚 達彦 X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd 倉光 怜 Dragon's Den JPN

  Male White Master 3 Ultra Heavy
1st Kameyama Ryoji Cute JPN
2nd 橋田 靖彦 Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 3 Open Light
1st 石崎 達也 Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Miura Joshin Paraestra Hachioji JPN
3rd 豊田 崇 Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  Male White Master 3 Open Heavy
1st Kameyama Ryoji Cute JPN
2nd 大塚 達彦 X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Akiyama Fumiaki Rjj JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light Feather
1st Tsukada Keisuke Martial Art And Fitness Luminous JPN
2nd 高瀬 健太郎 Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
3rd Uchida Michio Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  Male White Master 4 Feather
1st 菊地 哲 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
2nd Sano Hiroaki Paraestra Hachioji JPN
3rd Fukuda Tsuyoshi Shounan-kakutou-club JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light
1st 糠信 要城 X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Saito Shigeru Aacc JPN
3rd 井上 剛 Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 4 Middle
1st Abe Kazuhide Rjj JPN
2nd Takeuchi Tooru Trydent Gym JPN
3rd 小山 雄一朗 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN

  Male White Master 4 Medium Heavy
1st Kato Motoaki Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Morita Kensuke X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male White Master 4 Super Heavy
1st 岩瀬 健作 Trydent Gym JPN
2nd Tsuji Takakazu Takamoto Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 4 Open Light
1st Saito Shigeru Aacc JPN
2nd 菊地 哲 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
3rd 糠信 要城 X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male White Master 4 Open Heavy
1st Abe Kazuhide Rjj JPN
2nd Morita Kensuke X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd 小山 雄一朗 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN

  Male White Master 5 Feather
1st Mogi Seiji Wizard Bjj JPN
2nd 大森 雄一 Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
3rd Toyoda Chikara X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male White Master 5 Medium Heavy
1st 石川 裕祐 K-taro Dojo JPN
2nd 中里 浩 Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Master 6 Open Heavy
1st Yoshimura Yasuhiko Newaza World Saitama JPN
2nd 脇元 将仁 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Rooster
1st Yamazaki Satoshi Shounan-kakutou-club JPN
2nd Sasahara Yosimasa Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
1st 廣中 誠音 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
2nd Kamikubo Yuki Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
3rd Takahashi Naoki Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Naranbat Togookhuu Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama MNG
2nd タバディエフ マラット Alavanca Jiu Jitsu KGZ
3rd 三枝 亮太 Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Heavy
1st Da Costa Jean Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama BRA
2nd Nakayama Katsumi Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Sekizawa Toshikazu Exceed Sports Gym JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Light
1st タバディエフ マラット Alavanca Jiu Jitsu KGZ
2nd 小松 賢史 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
3rd Naranbat Togookhuu Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama MNG

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Heavy
1st Da Costa Jean Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama BRA
2nd Kikuchi Yusuke X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Sano Michiharu Dragon's Den JPN
2nd Sakai Yasuyuki Carpe Diem JPN
3rd 鎌倉 隆生 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Feather
1st Nishikata Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
2nd Hara Yuuki Paraestra Chiba JPN
3rd Oki Takayoshi Trydent Gym JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light
1st Ohto Yoshihisa Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
2nd Sato Yuki Rjj JPN
3rd Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA

  Male Blue Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Kikuchi Yusuke X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd 西嶋 信吾 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Light
1st Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Sato Yuki Rjj JPN
3rd Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA

  Male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
1st 武田 裕之 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
2nd 山口 覚 Paraestra Koiwa JPN
3rd Toshiyuki Kashiwagi X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Feather
1st 先崎 一成 Trydent Gym JPN
2nd 木村 俊介 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Honma Hidetoshi Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Middle
1st Murakami Takahiro Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Matsui Ryo X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd 石野 直樹 Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Open Light
1st Miura Masaru Bull-terrier Bon-sai JPN
2nd Kouichi Oto Trydent Gym JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Open Heavy
1st Murakami Takahiro Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
2nd 伊藤 伸明 Cute JPN
3rd Kashiwada Hiroyuki X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Rooster
1st 平田 正孝 Trydent Gym JPN
2nd Iijima Ichiro Paraestra Tb JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Light Feather
1st Endo Kazuyuki Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Harada Ikuma Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
3rd 岡崎 康伸 Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Feather
1st Hashimoto Tomoyuki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Arai Tadanobu Paraestra Chiba JPN
3rd Takayama Hiroyuki Newaza World Saitama JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Light
1st Nakano Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Sato Daitetsu Relaxin'bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Open Light
1st Nakano Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Harada Ikuma Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
3rd 岡崎 康伸 Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 5 Light
1st Miura Masaru Bull-terrier Bon-sai JPN
2nd Ishihara Nobuyuki Trydent Gym JPN

  Male Blue Master 5 Heavy
1st 伊藤 伸明 Cute JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Light Feather
1st Hashimoto Keisuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
2nd Koda Masaki X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Light
1st Okada 岡田裕人 Hiroto X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Middle
1st Makoto Ikeda Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Hagiuda Makoto Trydent Gym JPN
3rd Nishimura Katana Team Katana JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Open Light
1st Okada 岡田裕人 Hiroto X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Hashimoto Keisuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
3rd Koda Masaki X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Open Heavy
1st Hagiuda Makoto Trydent Gym JPN
2nd Nishimura Katana Team Katana JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Feather
1st 小林 聖誉 Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Takagi Kosei Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
3rd 善平 朝彦 Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
1st Satou Yuuki Takamoto Dojo JPN
2nd Takemoto Tomomi Paraestra Izumi JPN
3rd Icho Tomonaga Mma Dojo Cobra Kai JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Feather
1st 小野田 智 Dragon's Den JPN
2nd 佐藤 公平 Pato Studio JPN
3rd Adachi Tadashi Sora Bjj JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light
1st Sahashi Kenji Miburo JPN
2nd Nakayama Satoshi Tri-force Shinjuku JPN
3rd Yamakuro Kinya Trydent Gym JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Middle
1st Searra Luke Other ZAF
2nd Tobe Tomohito Axis Gunma JPN
3rd 東谷 輝彦 Dragon's Den JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Medium Heavy
1st 上野 大志 Luminous JPN
2nd Kaneko Koji Axis JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Super Heavy
1st Brett Cameron Carpe Diem CAN
2nd 原 賢一郎 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Open Light
1st Adachi Tadashi Sora Bjj JPN
2nd 久野 隆司 Miburo JPN
3rd 佐藤 公平 Pato Studio JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Open Heavy
1st Brett Cameron Carpe Diem CAN
2nd Tobe Tomohito Axis Gunma JPN
3rd 上野 大志 Luminous JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Rooster
1st 加藤 隆明 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Light Feather
1st Kawamura Nobuhiro Strapple Toride Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Akaike Takeshi Trydent Gym JPN
3rd Shigemizu Kouji Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Feather
1st 加藤 佳大 Dragon's Den JPN
2nd Aoyama Kiyotoshi Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Sato Mao Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Light
1st Kawata Takaharu Paraestra Tb JPN
2nd 海野 洋介 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Middle
1st Sasaki Hidenori X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Machi Hiroshi Rjj JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Open Light
1st Mizuta Hiromi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
2nd Aoyama Kiyotoshi Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Open Heavy
1st Machi Hiroshi Rjj JPN
2nd 木藤 雅人 Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN

  Male Purple Master 6 Rooster
1st Tsuchida Kazuharu Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
2nd 中川 隆司 Newaza World Shinagawa JPN

  Male Purple Master 6 Light
1st Oono Isomi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN
2nd Okajima Kenji Pancrase Osaka JPN
3rd Kimura Osamu Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

  Male Purple Master 6 Open Light
1st Okajima Kenji Pancrase Osaka JPN
2nd Oono Isomi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN
3rd Kimura Osamu Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

  Male Brown Master 2 Light Feather
1st Mukai Ikuo X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Hiroshi Kato Paraestra Soka JPN
3rd Katayama Motonari Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Brown Master 2 Middle
1st Sato Koji Impacto Japan B.j.j JPN
2nd Murakami Tiago Infight Japan BRA
3rd 後藤 裕毅 Paraestra Shinagawa JPN

  Male Brown Master 2 Open Light
1st Mory Marcos Ludus Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Brown Master 2 Open Heavy
1st Sato Koji Impacto Japan B.j.j JPN
2nd Murakami Tiago Infight Japan BRA

  Male Brown Master 3 Feather
1st 平村 太志 Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Ishizeki Shintaro Paraestra Tb JPN

  Male Brown Master 3 Light
1st 堀江 航 Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Satokawa Yasuyuki X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Brown Master 3 Heavy
1st 小幡 太郎 Dragon's Den JPN
2nd Kensaku Kojima Visca JPN

  Male Brown Master 3 Open Light
1st Ishizeki Shintaro Paraestra Tb JPN
2nd Satokawa Yasuyuki X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Kanai Masashi Newaza-world Hanshin JPN

  Male Brown Master 3 Open Heavy
1st 小幡 太郎 Dragon's Den JPN
2nd Kensaku Kojima Visca JPN

  Male Brown Master 4 Feather
1st Noshiroya Akira X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Misono Atsushi Newaza World JPN
3rd Kanai Masashi Newaza-world Hanshin JPN

  Male Brown Master 5 Light
1st Kanuka Tomokatsu X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd 前野 裕一 Newaza World Shinagawa JPN

  Male Brown Master 5 Open Light
1st 前野 裕一 Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
2nd Kanuka Tomokatsu X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Black Master 1 Light Feather
1st 五味 良太 X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd 高橋 俊彦 Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

  Male Black Master 1 Middle
1st Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN
2nd Takahiro Takaoka Trydent Gym JPN

  Male Black Master 1 Open Light
1st 五味 良太 X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Takahiro Takaoka Trydent Gym JPN
3rd Kimura Kenichiro Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Black Master 2 Open Light
1st Ikuta Makoto Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Black Master 3 Feather
1st Ikuta Makoto Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Sugimoto Takashi Paraestra Tb JPN
3rd 樋口 弘信 Dragon's Den JPN

  Male Black Master 3 Medium Heavy
1st Matsumura Takeshi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Avakiants Alexandre Carpe Diem GBR

  Male Black Master 3 Open Heavy
1st Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN
2nd Matsumura Takeshi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
3rd Avakiants Alexandre Carpe Diem GBR

  Male Black Master 4 Light Feather
1st Sawada Makoto Dragon's Den JPN
2nd Takenaka Nobuo Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Feather
1st Inano Gaku Cute JPN
2nd 金子 誠 X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Light
1st Tsukamoto Takayasu Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
2nd Okamoto Takaaki Tri-force Roots JPN

  Male Black Master 5 Open Light
1st Okamoto Takaaki Tri-force Roots JPN