Male Adult


  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Machida Yuta Gong-gym Sakado JPN
2nd Toi Shinpei Urushi Dojo JPN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Isobe Ren Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Suzuki Hiroyuki Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club Akabane JPN
3rd Saitou Tatuya Holoimua JPN
3rd Shimauchi Sotaro Paraestra Hachioji JPN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Ishihara Daichi Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
2nd Xie Langdi Tribe Tokyo M.m.a CHN
3rd Aomi Tatsuya Paraestra Tb JPN
3rd Homma Yuta Exceed Sports Gym JPN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Haneishi Rikuto Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Tsurumaki Ryota Paraestra Hachioji JPN
3rd Akiba Shuhei Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Tanaka Yuuki Sora Bjj JPN

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Jujo Takeshi Rb Academy JPN
2nd Jun Joongil Sora Bjj KOR

  Male White Adult Medium Heavy
1st Kakogawa Tetsuya Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Minegisi Syouta Paraestra Tb JPN
3rd Nagasawa Kotaro Takamoto Dojo JPN
3rd Miura Kennya Underground JPN

  Male White Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Ahmed Ziad Master Japan CAN
2nd Sato Yuto Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Kakogawa Tetsuya Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Sato Yuto Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
3rd Lin Ziyang Sora Bjj CHN
3rd Isobe Ren Sora Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Hata Naoki Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Yokoyama Genta Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
3rd Kikunishi Takuma Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Nagai Yuki Cave Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Isaka Mituhiko R-blood JPN
2nd Sawaki Yuta Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Gonzalez Cesar Axis USA
3rd Sakano Kai Sora Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
2nd Sekiguchi Yugen Newaza World Shinagawa JPN

  Male Blue Adult Super Heavy
1st Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN
2nd Samoilenko Kostiant.. Axis UKR

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
2nd Samoilenko Kostiant.. Axis UKR
3rd Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN

  Male Purple Adult Light Feather
1st Shimizu Kiyotaka Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
2nd Hashimoto Keisuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
3rd Sawai Masato Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  Male Purple Adult Light
1st Nakamura Shuhei Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
2nd Kouki Tanaka Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Kojima Yohei Urushi Dojo JPN
2nd Kitagawa Kazuhiro Cave Bjj JPN
3rd Ootaka Hiroyuki Newaza World Core JPN
3rd Ito Kota R-blood JPN

  Male White Master 1 Light
1st Tsubaki Kentarou Duro Gym JPN
2nd Yoshida Sho Newaza World Core JPN
3rd Saito Masaru Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Yokogawa Satoshi Sora Bjj JPN

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Ahmed Ziad Master Japan CAN
2nd Tsubaki Kentarou Duro Gym JPN
3rd Jun Joongil Sora Bjj KOR
3rd Saito Masaru Sora Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Takemoto Riki Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN
2nd Kawamura Masahiro Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Kenta Onishi Other JPN
3rd Kuroiwa Tsubasa Hagane Gym JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Light
1st Kono Daichi Nova União Japan JPN

  Male White Master 2 Light Feather
1st Takuma Shuichi Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Mchedlidze Boris Urushi Dojo RUS
3rd Tsuguishi Yuichi Rb Academy JPN
3rd Kishi Daisuke Holoimua JPN

  Male White Master 2 Feather
1st Chae Seooh Sora Bjj KOR
2nd Fujimoto Keisuke Paraestra Tb JPN
3rd Suzuki Shogo Free-free JPN
3rd Sawata Tomoaki Holoimua JPN

  Male White Master 2 Open Weight
1st Takuma Shuichi Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Fujimoto Keisuke Paraestra Tb JPN
3rd Cooper David Axis IRL

  Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Ogura Masahiro Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
2nd Hasegawa Takeshi Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Natori Masaki Gong-gym Sakado JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Feather
1st Ono Tasuke Lotus Setagaya JPN
2nd Takishima Shunsuke Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Fujitake Aria Axis JPN
3rd Yoshitani Taro Exceed Sports Gym JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light
1st Narikiyo Takehiro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Saito Tsunekazu Pato Studio JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Narikiyo Takehiro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Gorgees Emil Axis AUS
3rd Takishima Shunsuke Sora Bjj JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Nishino Taiji Duro Gym JPN
2nd Eboigbe Kenny Carpe Diem NGA
3rd Goto Toshio Paraestra Tb JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Open Weight
1st Nishino Taiji Duro Gym JPN
2nd Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Eboigbe Kenny Carpe Diem NGA

  Male Black Master 2 Ultra Heavy
1st Hashimoto Takashi Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
2nd Fujii Toru Rb Academy JPN
3rd Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Black Master 2 Open Weight
1st Hashimoto Takashi Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
2nd Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light Feather
1st Furukawa Ryosuke Paraestra Ikebukuro JPN
2nd Takahashi Hiromitsu Exceed Sports Gym JPN

  Male White Master 3 Feather
1st Shimotsuura Hideaki Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
2nd Otsuka Noriyuki Mach Dojo JPN
3rd Taguchi Masayuki Exceed Sports Gym JPN
3rd Hashimoto Jumpei Carpediem Mita JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light
1st Kurihara Junichiro Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Sakai Nobuyuki Rb Academy JPN
3rd Yasumi Junichi Cave Bjj JPN

  Male White Master 3 Open Weight
1st Li Min Holoimua CHN
2nd Kurihara Junichiro Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Adachi Kenta Rb Academy JPN
3rd Kojima Hidetada Newaza World Niiza JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
1st Kageyama Masayoshi Gong-gym Sakado JPN
2nd Harada Ikuma Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
3rd Saito Keita Urushi Dojo JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Feather
1st Miyazaki Gen Axis JPN
2nd Tamamura Kouichi Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
3rd Junji Okada Rb Academy JPN
3rd Yoshida Naoto Carpediem Mita JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
1st Horii Shinya Rb Academy JPN
2nd Ishii Hiromasa Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Aikawa Yuko X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light
1st Hashimoto Takayuki Rb Academy JPN
2nd Tomoyasu Masaharu Carpediem Mita JPN
3rd Itani Hideki Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Ultra Heavy
1st Yamazaki Yoichi Rb Academy JPN
2nd Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Akiyama Kentaro Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

  Male Black Master 3 Light Feather
1st Yamada Yoshihiro Holoimua JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light Feather
1st Hattori Koji Holoimua JPN
2nd Takeda Tomoaki Rb Academy JPN
3rd Shioya Takero Reversal Gym Musashikosugi Tokoro Plus JPN

  Male White Master 4 Feather
1st Ohsumi Yasuyuki Duro Gym JPN
2nd Miyagawa Takeshi Axis JPN
3rd Yagishita Yusuke Rb Academy JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light
1st Hasegawa Takuya Paraestra Hachioji JPN
2nd Ishida Koji R-blood JPN
3rd Yoda Hiroyuki Wajitsu Keishukai Gunma JPN
3rd Aotsuka Kazuya Holoimua JPN

  Male White Master 4 Middle
1st Nakagami Shoji Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
2nd Tsunoda Minoru Wajitsu Keishukai Gunma JPN

  Male White Master 4 Medium Heavy
1st Morita Kensuke X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Irisawa Hiroaki Axis JPN

  Male White Master 4 Open Weight
1st Morita Kensuke X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Aotsuka Kazuya Holoimua JPN
3rd Tsunoda Minoru Wajitsu Keishukai Gunma JPN
3rd Ishida Koji R-blood JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Feather
1st Sano Hiroaki Paraestra Hachioji JPN
2nd Kainuma Hiroyoshi Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Light
1st Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA

  Male White Master 5 Light Feather
1st Shimonomura Kenji Rb Academy JPN
2nd Arai Makoto Rb Academy JPN
3rd Okamoto Osamu Exceed Sports Gym JPN
3rd Tanaka Heihachiro Sora Bjj JPN