Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile Light
1st Kaiyu Shi Shbjj Academy CHN

  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Xia Yuwei Gft Bricks CHN
2nd 谢 林峰 Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN
3rd 方 李杰 Haolong Boji CHN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st 熊 远博 Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN
2nd Deng Jingxin Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN
3rd Bu Ziyi Up Factory CHN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Feng Junqi Aranha China CHN
2nd Yang Shigong Enbo Fight Gym CHN
3rd Deng Zhongming Enbo Fight Gym CHN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Liu 刘昱伟 Yuwei Zen Team CHN
2nd Jiao Zhenzhou Atos 901 CHN
3rd Davies Steven Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy GBR

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Lu 陆昊 Hao Zen Team CHN
2nd Feng Jingxiong Enbo Fight Gym CHN
3rd Posokhov Vladislav Checkmat China RUS

  Male White Adult Medium Heavy
1st Fisher Jarrell Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy CAN
2nd 戴 雅歌 Atos 901 CHN
3rd 覃 吉欢 Zen Team CHN

  Male White Adult Heavy
1st Zhang 张叶飞 Yefei Up Factory CHN
2nd 李 崎瑞 Zen Team CHN
3rd 薛 晖 Zen Team CHN

  Male White Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Keyede James Up Factory GBR

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Keyede James Up Factory GBR
2nd Zhang 张叶飞 Yefei Up Factory CHN
3rd Posokhov Vladislav Checkmat China RUS

  Male Blue Adult Rooster
1st Guo Sihang Checkmat China CHN
2nd 刘 行 Other CHN
3rd 侯 晋南 Shanxi Shangrou Bjj CHN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st 林 玉平 Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN
2nd Li 李磊 Lei Gft Bricks CHN
3rd Chen 陈悦 Yue Up Factory CHN

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st An Wen Atos 901 CHN
2nd Becerra Aaron Gft Bricks USA
3rd 董 鹏斌 Enbo Fight Gym CHN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Shi 石宗灵 Zongling Up Factory CHN
2nd 曹 正坤 G-free CHN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st 郎 朗 Gracie Barra Shenyang CHN
2nd Mehroj Kamolov Ctc (capital Training Center) TJK

  Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
1st Liu 刘奇劲 Qijin Gft Bricks CHN
2nd 朱 卓明 Enbo Fight Gym CHN

  Male Blue Adult Heavy
1st Zhou 周茂业 Maoye Enbo Fight Gym CHN
2nd Li Qing Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN

  Male Blue Adult Super Heavy
1st Chen Jifu Robson Moura Jiu-jitsu - China CHN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Liu 刘奇劲 Qijin Gft Bricks CHN
2nd 林 玉平 Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN
3rd 郎 朗 Gracie Barra Shenyang CHN

  Male Purple Adult Light Feather
1st Guan 管楠 Nan Atos 901 CHN

  Male Purple Adult Light
1st 岳楠 Nan Yue Gracie Barra CHN

  Male Purple Adult Heavy
1st 矫 荐伟 Atos 901 CHN
2nd Xiaohai Xie Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN

  Male Purple Adult Ultra Heavy
1st 刘 宸志 Atos 901 CHN

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st 矫 荐伟 Atos 901 CHN
2nd 岳楠 Nan Yue Gracie Barra CHN
3rd 刘 宸志 Atos 901 CHN

  Male Brown Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Wang Xiong Atos 901 CHN
2nd Luo 罗斌 Bin Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN
3rd Dexing Yang Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN

  Male Brown Adult Open Weight
1st Wang Xiong Atos 901 CHN
2nd Dexing Yang Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN
3rd Luo 罗斌 Bin Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN

  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Aniwat Kachoenram Haolong Boji THA
2nd Mu Guoli Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd 白 益林 Alliance China CHN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Peng 立强彭 Liqiang Thinker Bjj Club CHN
2nd 阳 鸿辉 Equilibrium Mma CHN

  Male White Master 1 Light
1st Lu Yao Alliance China CHN
2nd Xu Guangxiang Thinker Bjj Club CHN
3rd Dai Leiyang Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Master 1 Super Heavy
1st 吴砚霖 Yanlin Gft Bricks CHN
2nd Chen Chang Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Lu Yao Alliance China CHN
2nd Dai Leiyang Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd 吴砚霖 Yanlin Gft Bricks CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st 项 渲瀚 Up Factory CHN
2nd 汪 恒 Loyality Respect Extreme CHN
3rd 张 恒 Brazilian Jiu-jistu Group CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light
1st Yongtao Lin Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Jiang 江超 Chao Gft Bricks CHN
2nd Zhang Bowei Enbo Fight Gym CHN
3rd 李 硕 Atos 901 CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
1st Jiang 江超 Chao Gft Bricks CHN
2nd 李 硕 Atos 901 CHN
3rd Zhang Bowei Enbo Fight Gym CHN

  Male Purple Master 1 Feather
1st Zhang 张宇君 Yujun Shanxi Shangrou Bjj CHN
2nd 罗 怀杰 Gfteam Fagner Cardoso CHN

  Male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
1st Zhang 张宇君 Yujun Shanxi Shangrou Bjj CHN

  Male White Master 2 Light
1st Zeng Qiwu Zen Team CHN
2nd 卢 哲恒 Nr Jiu-jitsu CHN
3rd 宁 大庆 Attack Martial Arts CHN

  Male White Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st 马 文超 Other CHN

  Male White Master 2 Open Weight
1st Zeng Qiwu Zen Team CHN
2nd 马 文超 Other CHN
3rd 宁 大庆 Attack Martial Arts CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Feather
1st Li Xuefeng Other CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light
1st Zhu 朱建华 Jianhua Atos 901 CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st 张 生 Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Zhu 朱建华 Jianhua Atos 901 CHN
2nd 张 生 Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN

  Male Brown Master 2 Light
1st Shi Xueliang Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN
2nd 贾 杰 1-space CHN

  Male White Master 3 Light Feather
1st Ito Daichi Chqmma JPN
2nd Chen 陈栩 Xu Gf Team CHN
3rd Wu Cheng Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy CHN

  Male White Master 3 Light
1st 罗 章华 Atos 901 CHN
2nd 丘 三军 Attack Martial Arts CHN

  Male White Master 3 Open Weight
1st 丘 三军 Attack Martial Arts CHN
2nd Chen 陈栩 Xu Gf Team CHN
3rd 罗 章华 Atos 901 CHN

  Male Blue Master 3 Middle
1st 罗 永锋 Anchor Bjj CHN
2nd Hui 许人权 Yan Kuen Checkmat China CHN

  Male Blue Master 3 Heavy
1st Pu Yi Enbo Fight Gym CHN

  Male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
1st Hui 许人权 Yan Kuen Checkmat China CHN
2nd 罗 永锋 Anchor Bjj CHN
3rd Pu Yi Enbo Fight Gym CHN

  Male Purple Master 4 Light
1st Yoshida Kazutomi Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Open Weight
1st Yoshida Kazutomi Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy JPN