Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile Light
1st Huang Yiming Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
2nd Wang Dexingnuo Alliance China CHN

  Male White Juvenile Medium Heavy
1st Song Cheng Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Juvenile Open Weight
1st Wang Dexingnuo Alliance China CHN
2nd Huang Yiming Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
3rd Song Cheng Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Han Xipeng Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
2nd Wei Chuang Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
3rd Yang Mingyue Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Su Weijian Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Li Peng Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Li Haorui Ac5 Bjj CHN
3rd Li Zhihui Atos 901 CHN
3rd Tang Dawei Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Wang Tiaozuo Alliance China CHN
2nd Cao Han Nan Other CHN
3rd Zhang Ying Alliance China CHN
3rd Meng Cheng Yuan CHN

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Zhao Peihan Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Li Kehan Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Zhang Xiaodong Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Zhang Jinghao Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Adult Medium Heavy
1st Fu Chao Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Liu Shixiao Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Zhang Zhi Hang Other CHN
3rd Chen Guohua Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Adult Heavy
1st Masawi Tafadzwa Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China ZWE
2nd Zhang Jiaming Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Xia Heming Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Qi Shuo Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Adult Super Heavy
1st Song Chao Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
2nd Meng Xiangrui Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Liang Hanlin Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Wang Zhenyuan Frota Academy CHN
2nd Lu Jianbo Tokushima Bjj CHN
3rd Liu Wei Qiang Other CHN

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Wang Zhenyuan Frota Academy CHN
2nd Li Kehan Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Hou Shuocong Alliance China CHN
3rd Lu Jianbo Tokushima Bjj CHN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Li Zeng Hui Other CHN
2nd Li Xinze Fight Geek Bjj CHN
3rd Liu Shuang Yu Zhi Fight Geek Bjj CHN

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Zhang Mingliang Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Wei Lan Team Carvalho Asia CHN
3rd Zhang Hao Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Zhao Ming Alliance China CHN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Wang Tianyou Alliance China CHN
2nd Yin Shi Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Liu Jianan Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Luan Shihao Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Hu Guangyu Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Wang Tianyi Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Wang Pengzhi Other CHN

  Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
1st Cang Qiaoyun Gracie Barra China CAN
2nd Ding Zhaoxu Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Blue Adult Heavy
1st Zhang Yuhe Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
2nd Liu Wenquan Other CHN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Hu Guangyu Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Zhang Yuhe Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
3rd Liu Wenquan Other CHN
3rd Zhao Ming Alliance China CHN

  Male Purple Adult Middle
1st Qingpeng Xue Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male Purple Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Perham Jin Yuan CHN

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st Qingpeng Xue Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
2nd Perham Jin Yuan CHN

  Male Brown Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Xie Xiaoxiang Yuan CHN

  Male Brown Adult Open Weight
1st Xie Xiaoxiang Yuan CHN

  Male White Master 1 Light
1st Wu Yuhao Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male White Master 1 Middle
1st Li Ming North One Bjj•mma CHN
2nd Li Teng Alliance China CHN
3rd Jiang Kai Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Yang Xiaolong Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Ao Lei Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Master 1 Super Heavy
1st Lv Xiyao Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Chen Yuzhou Other CHN

  Male White Master 1 Ultra Heavy
1st Zhu Xiangyu Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Li Ming North One Bjj•mma CHN
2nd Zhu Xiangyu Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Lv Xiyao Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Chen Yuzhou Other CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
1st Qi Zhenyu Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Du Jin Other CHN
2nd Liu Guangyu Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Middle
1st Martinez-smith Lonn.. Gracie Barra China USA
2nd Sheng Xin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Wu Junde Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Heavy
1st Li Dachuan Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Wang He Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Ultra Heavy
1st Zhang Chunlong Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Zhang Hucheng Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Wang Ruiqi Brazilian Top Team CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
1st Zhang Chunlong Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Li Dachuan Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Martinez-smith Lonn.. Gracie Barra China USA
3rd Liu Guangyu Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Purple Master 1 Rooster
1st Cheng Yangyang Checkmat China CHN

  Male Purple Master 1 Light Feather
1st Yan Zhiqiang Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male Purple Master 1 Middle
1st Pereira Uanderson Team Carvalho Asia BRA
2nd Fu Xianbin Atos 901 CHN

  Male Purple Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Yu Haojie Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Wang Lei Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Purple Master 1 Heavy
1st Wu Sikuan Mengya Jiujitsu CHN
2nd Qu Zihao Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Purple Master 1 Ultra Heavy
1st Zhu Yuxiang Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Wu Xiao Wen Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
1st Qu Zihao Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Wu Sikuan Mengya Jiujitsu CHN
3rd Yu Haojie Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Song Xiang Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Brown Master 1 Feather
1st Liu Xinchen Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male Brown Master 1 Middle
1st Jiayu Fu Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Brown Master 1 Open Weight
1st Jiayu Fu Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Liu Xinchen Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male Black Master 1 Light
1st Wang Wei Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Chen Zhao Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Xu Lu Top Brother China CHN

  Male Black Master 1 Middle
1st Du Yunlai Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Han Zhidan Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Lin Yiyang Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Wang Kunyao Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Black Master 1 Open Weight
1st Lin Yiyang Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Du Yunlai Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Wang Wei Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Chen Zhao Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Master 2 Feather
1st Zhu He Bao Jiujitsu Academy CHN
2nd Lu Xiaoliang Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Master 2 Light
1st Wu Xingwang Alliance China CHN
2nd Sheng Chunlei Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Master 2 Middle
1st Li Xuefeng Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Ye Mingxin Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Master 2 Super Heavy
1st Liu Yuan Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Master 2 Open Weight
1st Liu Yuan Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Sheng Chunlei Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Li Xuefeng Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Lu Xiaoliang Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Feather
1st Zheng Hai Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Lu Hongliang Other CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light
1st Wang Zhiheng Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Sun Jingwei Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Liu Chen Fight Geek Bjj CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Middle
1st Jia Honglei Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Zhang Jingnan Shbjj Academy CHN
3rd Xin Xing Brazilian Top Team CHN
3rd Hua Yuge Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Liu Bin Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Wang Peng Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Zheng Zhigang Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Liu Bin Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Wang Zhiheng Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Zheng Zhigang Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Zhang Hucheng Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Purple Master 2 Open Weight
1st Zhu Yuxiang Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Jinsheng Li Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Master 3 Light
1st Mizutani Hajime Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China JPN
2nd Gao Runwei Irmandade Bjj CHN
3rd Guo Yunzhen Irmandade Bjj CHN

  Male White Master 3 Middle
1st Zong Dawei Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
2nd Wang Feng Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Fan Yu Reaper Magic CHN
3rd Lu Deli Irmandade Bjj CHN

  Male White Master 3 Medium Heavy
1st Zhang Yong Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Zhang Li Jia Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Master 3 Open Weight
1st Zhang Li Jia Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Wang Feng Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Gao Runwei Irmandade Bjj CHN
3rd Fan Yu Reaper Magic CHN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light
1st Song Xiang Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Jinsheng Li Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Purple Master 3 Middle
1st Wang Yanlan Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Purple Master 3 Open Weight
1st Wang Yanlan Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Blue Master 4 Light
1st Wang Maowen Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Kang Shu Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Blue Master 4 Open Weight
1st Wang Maowen Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Hua Yuge Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Kang Shu Gracie Barra China CHN