Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile Middle
1st Kaiyu Shi Shbjj Academy CHN

  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Yu Chengfei Checkmat China CHN
2nd Chen Shuhao Hz·nr CHN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Ji Hongquan Goldwing Bjj Academy CHN
2nd Luo Wenjie Bushido China CHN
3rd Ding Yi Bushido China CHN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Cai Liyang Bushido China CHN
2nd Zhang Jiaming Shbjj Academy CHN
3rd Liu Yancheng 095bjj Nagasaki Jiujitsu CHN

  Male White Adult Light
1st White Daniel Checkmat China DEU
2nd Wang Ziyang Lótus Club/the Storm Fight Club CHN
3rd Shi Nai Qiao Hz·nr CHN

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Bagautdinov Marat Checkmat China RUS
2nd Davies Steven Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy GBR
3rd Chen Jiafeng Bushido China CHN

  Male White Adult Medium Heavy
1st Fan Zhenyu Checkmat China CHN
2nd Gervais Felix Shbjj Academy CAN
3rd Feng Bai Run Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male White Adult Heavy
1st Xin Xu Checkmat China CHN
2nd Shen Zetian Checkmat China CHN

  Male White Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Dmitrii Gundin Checkmat China RUS

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Bagautdinov Marat Checkmat China RUS
2nd Dmitrii Gundin Checkmat China RUS
3rd Wang Bo Drills Club CHN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Chen Baiyu Feng Xi CHN
2nd Xu Sihang Checkmat China CHN
3rd Weng Run Cong Bushido China CHN

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Fan Da Zhong Drills Club CHN
2nd Ye Yanbin Bushido China CHN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Zhan Jiatao Bushido China CHN
2nd Mo Yifei Checkmat China CHN
3rd Zhao Nanjie Checkmat China CHN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Lu Zhao Checkmat China CHN

  Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
1st Pedersen Eric Bushido China USA
2nd Rybin Yaroslav Checkmat China KAZ

  Male Blue Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Yan Weilin Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN
2nd Maimaitijiang Yiliz.. 1-space CHN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Fan Da Zhong Drills Club CHN
2nd Mo Yifei Checkmat China CHN
3rd Zhan Jiatao Bushido China CHN

  Male Purple Adult Light
1st Luo Dahai Checkmat China CHN
2nd Fang Xiong Aranha China CHN

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st Luo Dahai Checkmat China CHN
2nd Fang Xiong Aranha China CHN

  Male Brown Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Wang Xiong Atos 901 CHN

  Male Brown Adult Open Weight
1st Wang Xiong Atos 901 CHN

  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Liu Xiaokun Checkmat China CHN

  Male White Master 1 Light
1st Xu Zhimin Hangzhou Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club CHN
2nd Zheng Xianjun Bushido China CHN
3rd Xu Wenpei Hz·nr CHN

  Male White Master 1 Middle
1st Tang Zhaoheng Anchor Bjj CHN
2nd Jiang Binwei Bushido China CHN
3rd Yu Yongqi Bushido China CHN

  Male White Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Li Xiaozhen Bushido China CHN
2nd Guo Xin Bushido China CHN

  Male White Master 1 Ultra Heavy
1st Bull-beddows Ryan Checkmat China GBR

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Li Xiaozhen Bushido China CHN
2nd Bull-beddows Ryan Checkmat China GBR
3rd Tang Zhaoheng Anchor Bjj CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Rooster
1st Ma Longhao Bushido China CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
1st Dong Hao Hz·nr CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Wang Chengwei Bushido China CHN
2nd Wenqing Li Bushido China CHN
3rd Qiu Xuwei Checkmat China CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light
1st Cao Jie Bushido China CHN
2nd Zhang Tianren Alliance China CHN
3rd Bailey Michael Absolute Mma Shanghai USA

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
1st Wenqing Li Bushido China CHN
2nd Cao Jie Bushido China CHN
3rd Wang Chengwei Bushido China CHN

  Male Purple Master 1 Middle
1st Olszewski Mateusz Absolute Mma Shanghai POL

  Male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
1st Olszewski Mateusz Absolute Mma Shanghai POL
2nd He Jia Jun Bushido China CHN

  Male White Master 2 Light Feather
1st Zhang Huibo Aranha China CHN

  Male White Master 2 Light
1st Wang Jun Hz·nr CHN
2nd Xiang Peng Bushido China CHN

  Male White Master 2 Middle
1st Luo Jian Wei Bushido China CHN
2nd Yap Jason Goldwing Bjj Academy CAN

  Male White Master 2 Super Heavy
1st Liu Jun Nj~drill CHN

  Male White Master 2 Open Weight
1st Liu Jun Nj~drill CHN
2nd Yap Jason Goldwing Bjj Academy CAN
3rd Gervais Felix Shbjj Academy CAN

  Male Purple Master 2 Feather
1st He Jia Jun Bushido China CHN

  Male Blue Master 4 Middle
1st Du Gang Checkmat China CHN
2nd Yu Hongquang Checkmat China CHN

  Male Purple Master 4 Light
1st Lou Lingfeng Inglorious Grapplers China CHN
2nd Yoshida Kazutomi Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Open Weight
1st Lou Lingfeng Inglorious Grapplers China CHN
2nd Yoshida Kazutomi Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy JPN