Male Adult


male White Adult Light Feather
Fujisawa Keita Carpe Diem JPN
澁谷 大輔 Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Norita Ryosuke Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
計良 陽介 Oharabrosgym JPN
下川 力也 Paraestra Tokyo JPN
清水 健之介 Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Uchida Michio Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Hirata Yuto Tri-force Shinjuku JPN
橋本 敦貴 X-treme Ebina JPN
山口 晋 Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

male White Adult feather
相笠 拓斗 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
相笠 亨 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
渡會 拓己 Axis Gunma JPN
Kroujkov Piotr Carpe Diem FRA
秋山 高広 Mars Jiu Jitsu Club Nakano Dojo JPN
Niimi Toshiki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
菊地 拓哉 Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Sekiguchi Masashi The Cave Academy JPN
Hoda Hidenori Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male White Adult light
Choi Yeonho Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we KOR
原田 真治 Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Otake Yoshi Other JPN
Prandolini Andrea Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Nagarajan Prabhat Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male White Adult middle
Yanase Koutarou Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
加藤 凱貴 Axis Ichinomiya JPN
Ghribi Kaireddine Carpe Diem JPN
Shibata Michael Carpe Diem JPN
Satoh Toui Soujiukai Sendai JPN

male White Adult Medium Heavy
Mcmenamin Gabriel Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka USA

male White Adult heavy
ハーディング二世 ジョナサン Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
石塚 一 Soujiukai Sendai JPN
西條 英成 The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male White Adult Ultra Heavy
王 思淼 Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club Akabane CHN
堤 琢真 Infight Japan JPN
平井 耕介 Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male White Adult Open Light
Choi Yeonho Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we KOR
原田 真治 Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Niimi Toshiki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Otake Yoshi Other JPN
清水 健之介 Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Hirata Yuto Tri-force Shinjuku JPN
橋本 敦貴 X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Adult Open Heavy
Yanase Koutarou Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
加藤 凱貴 Axis Ichinomiya JPN
Ghribi Kaireddine Carpe Diem JPN
Shibata Michael Carpe Diem JPN
Mcmenamin Gabriel Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka USA
王 思淼 Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club Akabane CHN
堤 琢真 Infight Japan JPN
ハーディング二世 ジョナサン Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
石塚 一 Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Satoh Toui Soujiukai Sendai JPN
西條 英成 The Paraestra Okinawa JPN
平井 耕介 Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Blue Adult rooster
Shibui Hiroyuki Paraestra Chiba JPN
Shibusawa Ryoma Pato Studio JPN
Otake Hiroki Strapple Toride Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Adult Light Feather
Nakajima Satoshi Axis JPN
鈴木 健太郎 Pato Studio JPN
Ishi Haru Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Blue Adult feather
Iiduka Syuuhei Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
Oki Takayoshi Trydent Gym JPN
Yoshino Hikaru Carpediem Mita JPN
網中 晶浩 Master Japan JPN
Hagiwara Daiki Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Tamashiro Takayuki The Paraestra Okinawa JPN
須藤 拓真 X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Adult light
茂呂 拓也 Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
Soejima Yuichi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
Lee Victor Axis USA
Sun Jianxiong Carpe Diem CHN
文 鎔柱 Carpediem Mita JPN
Blyden Jabulani Free-free VIR
鹿志村 尚之介 R-blood JPN
Suh Philip Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam USA
Sakano Kai Sora Bjj JPN
Suzuki Junto Soujiukai Sendai JPN
吉澤 希隆 Strapple Ibaraki JPN
馬場 広志 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Adult middle
Gonzalez Cesar Axis JPN
Kilgannon Justin Carpe Diem USA
Behr Andrade Gabriel Carpediem Mita BRA
Arakaki Christopher Checkmat Japan PER
Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN
前田 東吾 Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Blue Adult Ultra Heavy
Cobb Jeffrey Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN

male Blue Adult Open Light
Soejima Yuichi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
Nakajima Satoshi Axis JPN
Sun Jianxiong Carpe Diem CHN
Yoshino Hikaru Carpediem Mita JPN
Blyden Jabulani Free-free VIR
網中 晶浩 Master Japan JPN
Shibusawa Ryoma Pato Studio JPN
鹿志村 尚之介 R-blood JPN
Suh Philip Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam USA
Sakano Kai Sora Bjj JPN
Suzuki Junto Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Tamashiro Takayuki The Paraestra Okinawa JPN
馬場 広志 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
須藤 拓真 X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Adult Open Heavy
Gonzalez Cesar Axis JPN
Kilgannon Justin Carpe Diem USA
Cobb Jeffrey Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Behr Andrade Gabriel Carpediem Mita BRA
Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN
前田 東吾 Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
佐藤 龍汰朗 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Adult Light Feather
Danbara Shunichi Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Hashimoto Keisuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Sawai Masato Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Purple Adult feather
Higashi Rukou Grip Jiu-jitsu Team JPN
Murase Kazuaki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Adult light
浜崎 ダニロ Carpediem Mita BRA
小林 潤矢 Paraestra Hachioji JPN

male Purple Adult middle
池田 誠 Carpediem Mita JPN
Searra Luke Imanari Jiu Jitsu ZAF
高橋 正寿 Paraestra Ikebukuro JPN

male Purple Adult Medium Heavy
Tews Jason Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama USA
Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN

male Purple Adult Ultra Heavy
関 貴之 Axis Ichinomiya JPN
Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Purple Adult Open Light
浜崎 ダニロ Carpediem Mita BRA
小林 潤矢 Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Murase Kazuaki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Adult Open Heavy
関 貴之 Axis Ichinomiya JPN
Tews Jason Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama USA
Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN
高橋 正寿 Paraestra Ikebukuro JPN
Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Brown Adult light
Hutchison Craig Carpe Diem JPN
Kashimura Jinnosuke Igloo JPN

male Brown Adult middle
大浦 マイケ Igloo BRA

male Brown Adult Super Heavy
Mattheus Christiaan Axis NZL

male Brown Adult Open Light
Hutchison Craig Carpe Diem JPN
Kashimura Jinnosuke Igloo JPN

male Brown Adult Open Heavy
Mattheus Christiaan Axis NZL
大浦 マイケ Igloo BRA

male Black Adult Light Feather
Yaginuma Paulo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo BRA
宮城 貴志 The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Black Adult feather
Henrique Diego Carpediem Mita BRA
Ishiguro Shoya Carpediem Mita JPN
Kudou Nobuhisa Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

male Black Adult heavy
Mebtouche Reda Carpe Diem FRA

male Black Adult Open Light
Ishiguro Shoya Carpediem Mita JPN

male Black Adult Open Heavy
Mebtouche Reda Carpe Diem FRA