Male Adult


male White Juvenile Light
Hassin Will Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Hinata Kuwahara Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN

male White Adult Rooster
Yamaoka Ayamu Paraestra Shinagawa JPN
Matsui Daigo Rb Academy JPN
Takahashi Yoshihiro X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Adult Light Feather
Shim Sanggyu Paraestra Chiba KOR
Itakura Yuki T-blood JPN
Eiji Maruyama Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Matsumoto Yusuke Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Shimamura Kazuya X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Adult Feather
Hoshi Shogo Carpediem Mita JPN
Matsudaira Hirofumi Cave Bjj JPN
Watanabe Taiki Cave Bjj JPN
Cordero Franco Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo JPN
Lee Jaebin Pato Studio KOR
Uchino Jun Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Tani Tomoya T-blood JPN
Sasaki Shin Underground JPN

male White Adult Light
Matsumoto Keigo Cave Bjj JPN
Kobayashi Yuuto Freedom@oz JPN
Yoshimura Naomichi Newaza World Gt-base JPN
Kakeru Ninomiya Other JPN
Hatamoto Kiichi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Akiba Shuhei Sora Bjj JPN
Mizutani Yusuke Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Hakuta Yudai Trial JPN

male White Adult Super Heavy
Ibrahim Abdel Rahman Carpediem Mita EGY
Massao Kamei Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male White Adult Ultra Heavy
Zemba Hiroki Hishojuku JPN
Miller Jordan Other USA
Leon Marco Other MEX
Tusji Ryusho Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN

male White Adult Open Weight
Ibrahim Abdel Rahman Carpediem Mita EGY
Tenga Abe Crowforest JPN
Kobayashi Yuuto Freedom@oz JPN
Zemba Hiroki Hishojuku JPN
Massao Kamei Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Miller Jordan Other USA
Leon Marco Other MEX
Tusji Ryusho Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN

male Blue Adult Rooster
Suzuki Soma Mars Gym JPN

male Blue Adult Light Feather
Kawazu Koushi Carpe Diem JPN
Tada Diogo Infight Japan BRA

male Blue Adult Feather
Namekawa Takayuki Carpe Diem JPN
Kitagawa Kazuhiro Cave Bjj JPN
Kobayashi Yota Paraestra Tb JPN
Aoki Kazuki T-blood JPN

male Blue Adult Light
Grewal Harp Carpe Diem JPN
Gonzalez Cesar Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
Sawaki Yuta Urushi Dojo JPN

male Blue Adult Middle
Shirasaka So Carpe Diem JPN
Rodrigues Kawe T-blood JPN

male Blue Adult Heavy
Watanabe Leon Bjj Studio Splicing JPN

male Blue Adult Open Weight
Watanabe Leon Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Grewal Harp Carpe Diem JPN
Easterbrook John Carpe Diem USA
Shirasaka So Carpe Diem JPN
Suzuki Soma Mars Gym JPN
Kobayashi Yota Paraestra Tb JPN
Rodrigues Kawe T-blood JPN

male Purple Adult Feather
Arakaki Vinicius Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Ono Tasuke Lotus Setagaya JPN
Mizushima Takashi Strapple Ibaraki JPN

male Purple Adult Heavy
Atsushi Alexandre Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Lewis Miles Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA
Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
Yamashita Bobby Other JPN
Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN

male Purple Adult Open Weight
Atsushi Alexandre Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Lewis Miles Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA
Kagaya Dai Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Yamashita Bobby Other JPN
Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN
Mizushima Takashi Strapple Ibaraki JPN

male Brown Adult Super Heavy
Eddington Collin Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA

male Brown Adult Open Weight
Eddington Collin Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA
Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN

male White Master 1 Light Feather
Okamoto Ryosuke Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
Kondo Masaki Lotus Setagaya JPN
Takuma Shuichi Sora Bjj JPN
Miyazaki Yusuke Urushi Dojo JPN

male White Master 1 Feather
Takiguchi Akira Newaza World Gt-base JPN
Mashimo Kota Rb Academy JPN
Mori Taiki Visca JPN

male White Master 1 Medium Heavy
Tanaka Yuki Carpediem Mita JPN
Okada Yoshitsugu Holly Jiu-jitsu Team JPN
Crouse Brandon Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male White Master 1 Open Weight
Tanaka Yuki Carpediem Mita JPN
Crouse Brandon Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Blue Master 1 Feather
Shabanpour Mohammad.. Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Kawamura Masahiro Urushi Dojo JPN
Kamikawa Soichiro Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 1 Light
Narikiyo Takehiro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Kaneda Shinji Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

male Blue Master 1 Ultra Heavy
Easterbrook John Carpe Diem USA
Kajino Naoki Exceed Sports Gym JPN

male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
Kamikawa Soichiro Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN

male Purple Master 1 Light Feather
Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Takeuchi Hiromitsu Katana Gym JPN
Hinano Atsushi Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Hashimoto Keisuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Koda Masaki X-treme Ebina JPN

male Brown Master 1 Feather
Ito Takashi Imanari Jiu Jitsu JPN
Furumaki Takahiro Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Katakura Satoshi Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN

male Brown Master 1 Open Weight
Takatsu Surugi Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Furumaki Takahiro Paraestra Hachioji JPN

male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
Iriguchi Tomoaki Rb Academy JPN
Carminati Roberto Strapple Setagaya Jiyugaoka ITA

male Blue Master 2 Feather
Figueroa Manuel Impacto Bjj Japan PER
Inafuku Eric Uprising Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
Shibata Yusuke Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Inafuku Eric Uprising Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Purple Master 2 Feather
Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA
Kuwajima Hisashi Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 2 Middle
Naganuma Masato Newaza World Koedo JPN
Nelson Justin Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Brown Master 2 Open Weight
Therezo Allan Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Katakura Satoshi Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN

male Black Master 2 Heavy
Matsumura Takeshi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN
Takahashi Toshihiko Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

male Black Master 2 Ultra Heavy
Diego Clayton Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Hashimoto Takashi Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

male Black Master 2 Open Weight
Diego Clayton Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN
Hashimoto Takashi Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

male White Master 3 Light Feather
Nishimura Jin Holly Jiu-jitsu Team JPN
Inagaki Koichi Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sakado JPN
Tsumuraya Nobuhiro Paraestra Haijima JPN
Morita Yusuke Pato Studio JPN
Hamada Fukuji Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN

male White Master 3 Feather
Murase Kouta Exceed Sports Gym JPN
Kojima Hidetada Newaza World Niiza JPN
Yagishita Yusuke Rb Academy JPN

male White Master 3 Light
Oi Ken Never Quit JPN
Ishii Ryotaro Other JPN
Sakai Nobuyuki Rb Academy JPN
Takikawa Hiroyuki Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN
Yamashita Naojiro Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male White Master 3 Middle
Adachi Kenta Rb Academy JPN
Miyazawa Yutaka Strapple Ohana JPN

male White Master 3 Open Weight
Kojima Hidetada Newaza World Niiza JPN
Miyazawa Yutaka Strapple Ohana JPN

male Blue Master 3 Feather
Kin Shogo Exceed Sports Gym JPN
Hosokawa Takuya Rb Academy JPN
Hasegawa Takeshi Urushi Dojo JPN

male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
Shinohara Daichi Strapple Ohana JPN
Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN

male Purple Master 3 Light
Hashimoto Takayuki Rb Academy JPN
Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Purple Master 3 Open Weight
Nelson Justin Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Black Master 3 Feather
Nakamura Marcos Hid.. Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Ishida Hiroshi Itadaki Jiu Jitsu JPN
Fujii Toru Rb Academy JPN

male White Master 4 Light
Kurihara Junichiro Sora Bjj JPN
Tsuyoshi Hiraoka Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Takaishi Yukio Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Uchiumi Ryosuke Urushi Dojo JPN

male White Master 4 Middle
Aoki Hirozumi Holly Jiu-jitsu Team JPN
Arai Nobuyuki Paraestra Haijima JPN

male White Master 4 Medium Heavy
Imura Yuji Paraestra Haijima JPN
Honda Masakazu Pato Studio JPN

male White Master 4 Open Weight
Arai Nobuyuki Paraestra Haijima JPN
Imura Yuji Paraestra Haijima JPN
Honda Masakazu Pato Studio JPN
Kurihara Junichiro Sora Bjj JPN

male Blue Master 4 Feather
Kondou Takaaki Igloo JPN
Kageyama Masayoshi Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sakado JPN
Sano Hiroaki Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Kimura Yuji Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN
Takagi Kentaro Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male Purple Master 4 Feather
Kamei Takafumi Cave Bjj JPN
Sakayori Takaki Imanari Jiu-jitsu Wizard JPN
Endo Kazuyuki Sora Bjj JPN

male Black Master 4 Middle
Yukimoto Ubirajara Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Koiwa Kenichi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Black Master 4 Open Weight
Da Cunha Jailton Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Koiwa Kenichi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male White Master 5 Feather
Tatebayashi Akihiro Holly Jiu-jitsu Team JPN
Kaikawa Kiyoshi Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Omori Yuichi Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male Brown Master 5 Feather
Watanabe Hiroshi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Nakamura Akihiro X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Black Master 5 Light
Fukuchi Tomotake Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA

male Black Master 5 Open Weight
Fukuchi Tomotake Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA