Male Adult


male White Adult rooster
Yoshimura Takuma Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Takamadate Kouta Newaza World JPN
Makino Goru Oota Dojo JPN
Mori Ippei Oota Dojo JPN
Fujii Shion Oota Dojo JPN
Hoshino Keisuke Renatus Bjj JPN
Kubota Shingo Strong Spirit Jiu Jitsu JPN
Narimatsu Ryotaro Supreme Jiujitsu JPN
Takeuchi Jui Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Takahashi Yoshihiro X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Adult Light Feather
Nakamura Motonori Burn JPN
Ejiri Shuuma Burn JPN
Adachi Ryota Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Abe Tomoaki Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Masuko Yuhei Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Teshigawara Hayato Infight Japan JPN
Madrid Antoni Jump Fight Club JPN
Hirasuka Ginzi Oota Dojo JPN
Nakao Narimasa Oota Dojo JPN
Nisida Sinya Oota Dojo JPN
Saito Shunsuke Smile Jiu-jitsu JPN
Shimoyama Riku Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Matsumoto Yusuke Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Shobayashi Takuma X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male White Adult feather
Santos Gilan Daniel Alma Fight Gym Life JPN
Sano Kaito Burn JPN
Hitomi Rentarou Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN
Matsudaira Hirofumi Cave Bjj JPN
Kobayashi Shota Cave Bjj JPN
Kikuchi Yosuke Cave Bjj JPN
Isomoto Takaaki Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club Akabane JPN
Sekiguchi Masashi Master Japan JPN
Sato Nozomi Oota Dojo JPN
Hoshino Syuya Oota Dojo JPN
Onda Takahiro Oota Dojo JPN
Mashiko Yusuke Oota Dojo JPN
Kashiwagi Yuya Oota Dojo JPN
Kobayashi Takumi Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo JPN
Goto Hiroki Paraestra Chiba JPN
Yanai Mitsutoshi R-blood JPN
Hirata Ibuki Reversal Gym Kuki Wings JPN
Suzuki Sho Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
Lee Jaebin Trydent Gym KOR

male White Adult light
Kato Hiro Cave Bjj JPN
Matsumoto Keigo Cave Bjj JPN
Ito Koshiro Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club Akabane JPN
Tateyama Kensei Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Sato Kosei Oota Dojo JPN
Saito Yusuke Rb Academy JPN
Hayami Kazuyoshi Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Ming Zu Soujiukai Sendai CHN
Mizutani Yusuke Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Satou Kouki Tateyama Top Team JPN
Kakizawa Rikuhito Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Oomori Taiga Urushi Dojo JPN

male White Adult heavy
Singer Daniel Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Mukaiyachi Tamotsu Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
Radjabov Abduvohid Jump Fight Club JPN

male White Adult Ultra Heavy
Akil Kenyon Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka USA
Tusji Ryusho Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN

male White Adult Open Weight
Akil Kenyon Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka USA
Mukaiyachi Tamotsu Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
Radjabov Abduvohid Jump Fight Club JPN
Sato Kosei Oota Dojo JPN
Mizutani Yusuke Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Tusji Ryusho Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
Okazaki Shinich X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Adult rooster
Suzuki Soma Mars Gym JPN

male Blue Adult Light Feather
Nakajima Satoshi Axis JPN
Abe Takenori Axis Chiba JPN
Shibuya Daisuke Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Hagino Takao Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN
Ino Kenshi Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
Uehara Masashi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Yokoyama Genta Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Ishi Haru Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Kanno Yuji Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Miyazaki Yusuke Urushi Dojo JPN
Hashimoto Atsuki X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Adult feather
Urayama Kouki Carpe Diem JPN
Namekawa Takayuki Carpe Diem JPN
Park Changhe Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Nagai Yuki Cave Bjj JPN
Nukui Yoshiki Damm Fight Japan JPN
Ogami Ryotaro Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Umezawa Yusaku Oota Dojo JPN
Yanaka Tatsuya Paraestra Chiba JPN
Iju Ryuon Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Yamazaki Kazutake Renatus Bjj JPN
Takahasi Kouga Shonan Brazilian Jiujitsu JPN
Nakayashiki Ryoichi Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Suzuki Junto Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Murakami Erik Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
Kobayashi Ryota Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Sakata Mizuki Trydent Gym JPN
Kojima Yohei Urushi Dojo JPN

male Blue Adult light
Shirasaka So Carpe Diem JPN
Fukukawa Daichi Master Japan Tokyo JPN
Sasaki Kosuke Paraestra Chiba JPN
Yamanaka Atsushi Relaxin'bjj JPN
Kumada Kenshin Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Maeda Togo Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Sato Yusuke Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Aihara Hiroto Strong Spirit Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Blue Adult middle
Sato Toi Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Rodrigues Kawe T-blood JPN

male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
Moises Tsukayama Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Suzuki Kei Strapple Toride JPN
Nagasawa Kotaro Takamoto Dojo JPN
Gulyamov Romish Trydent Gym JPN
Deguchi Rikiya X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Adult Open Weight
Hagino Takao Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN
Sato Shogo Paraestra Chiba JPN
Iju Ryuon Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Moises Tsukayama Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Sato Toi Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Rodrigues Kawe T-blood JPN
Ishi Haru Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Fukuta Hiroki Trydent Gym JPN
Muraoka Tomoyuki Trydent Gym JPN

male Purple Adult rooster
Ujihara Kaisei Bull-terrier Bon-sai JPN
Oguro Takashi Tri-force Osaka JPN

male Purple Adult Light Feather
Yasunaga Yuki Cute JPN
Shibuya Kazuki Takamoto Dojo JPN
Sawai Masato Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Matsumura Masayoshi Tri-force Ojima JPN
Kimura Kenta Tri-force Osaka JPN

male Purple Adult feather
Hata Naoki Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Narayama Yoshitaka Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN

male Purple Adult light
Yokote Ryuichi Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Nagaike Yuya Newaza World JPN
Uchida Arata Pogona Club Gym JPN
Kawai Kotaro Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Ishihara Takeru Strapple Toride Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Sakano Kai Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Gonzalez Cesar Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
Sawaki Yuta Urushi Dojo JPN

male Purple Adult Medium Heavy
Nishino Taiji Holoimua JPN
Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN
Asami Takuya Strapple Ohana JPN

male Purple Adult Ultra Heavy
Atsushi Alexandre Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Katayama Rafael Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Purple Adult Open Weight
Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN
Hagiwara Daiki Relaxin'bjj JPN
Sakano Kai Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Gonzalez Cesar Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Brown Adult rooster
Tsutsumi Kouta Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN
Kishida Hiroto Jiusenkan JPN

male Brown Adult Light Feather
Takasugi Kai Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
Murase Kazuaki Renatus Bjj JPN

male Brown Adult feather
Shimizu Daiki Master Japan JPN
Taniguchi Yuki Paraestra Chiba JPN
Yamagishi Dai Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Suzuki Kazuhiro Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Tochizawa Yoshiyuki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Brown Adult Medium Heavy
Ohura Myke Igloo JPN
Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN

male Brown Adult Open Weight
Fuchigami Kanto Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
Ohura Myke Igloo JPN
Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN

male Black Adult Light Feather
Maeda Takasuke Pato Studio JPN
Gomi Ryota X-treme Ebina JPN

male Black Adult feather
Akazawa Tomoya Ground Core Kyoto JPN
Ishida Hiroshi Itadaki Jiu Jitsu JPN
Yaginuma Paulo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo BRA
Yokoyama Takeji Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

male White Master 1 rooster
Yaginuma Tom Paraestra Haijima JPN
Matsuda Kazuki Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Yamaura Kiyoto Yawara JPN
Kamino Yuki Yawara JPN

male White Master 1 Light Feather
Matsubara Mitsuaki Cave Bjj JPN
Okamoto Ryosuke Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
Ueno Keita Oota Dojo JPN
Naito Takashi Oota Dojo JPN
Takamizawa Tadashi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Kaneyama Ryohey Reversal Gym Kuki Wings JPN
Kasai Satoshi Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Sugahara Akira Yawara JPN
Fujino Hirokazu Yawara JPN
Nishio Kento Yawara JPN

male White Master 1 feather
Mori Atsushi Master Japan Tokyo JPN
Ito Kota R-blood JPN
Tatsuka Naoto Urushi Dojo JPN
Araki Riku Yawara JPN

male White Master 1 light
Ogawa Yasuhiro Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN
Izumi Yuichi Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
Ying Ting Oota Dojo JPN
Zambelli Romain Renatus Bjj FRA
Hasegawa Naoki Tri-force Ojima JPN
Uno Kento Underground JPN
Tanabe Daigo Yawara JPN

male White Master 1 middle
Nobe Satoshi Oota Dojo JPN
Agawa Yuki Sakura Jiujitsu JPN

male White Master 1 Ultra Heavy
Jowdy Dan Carpe Diem USA

male White Master 1 Open Weight
Jowdy Dan Carpe Diem USA

male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
Yamaguchi Yuma Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Sato Yusuke Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Nakashima Daichi Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Azuma Itsuki Visca JPN

male Blue Master 1 feather
Kondo Hiroshi Rjj JPN
Suenga Yoshihiro Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Takamiya Shinnosuke Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Kawamura Masahiro Urushi Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 1 middle
Han Seungcheol Cave Bjj KOR
Suzuki Kohei Holoimua JPN
Araki Toshiharu Nrcd Newaza Club JPN
Uchiwada Takashi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male Blue Master 1 Ultra Heavy
Deguchi Tsutomu Axis Chiba JPN
Easterbrook John Carpe Diem USA
Ahmed Ziad Master Japan CAN
Sari Naoki Rjj JPN
Kawamura Marcos Shonan Brazilian Jiujitsu JPN

male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
Easterbrook John Carpe Diem USA
Han Seungcheol Cave Bjj KOR
Ahmed Ziad Master Japan CAN

male Purple Master 1 feather
Sales Gilson Checkmat Japan JPN
Murakawa Satoru Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 1 light
Isaka Mituhiko R-blood JPN
Konishi Mugito Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN

male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Murakawa Satoru Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Araki Hironobu Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo JPN
Nishimura Katana Team Katana JPN

male Black Master 1 Open Weight
Yaginuma Paulo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo BRA
Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN

male White Master 2 Light Feather
Ohkusa Hiroki Cave Bjj JPN
Kishi Daisuke Holoimua JPN
Oota Yuuki R-blood JPN
Morita Ryo Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 2 feather
Ide Yuki Cave Bjj JPN
Fukaya Takuji Jump Fight Club JPN
Yonemoto Yuta Paraestra Koiwa JPN

male White Master 2 Open Weight
Yonemoto Yuta Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Hasegawa Naoki Tri-force Ojima JPN

male Blue Master 2 rooster
Yokota Akinaoa Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Sato Ryosuke Shooto Gym Roots JPN
Yonekura Yusuke Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN
Nojima Shigeaki Yawara JPN

male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
Horie Kohei Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
Takahashi Yohei Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
Oki Takayoshi Trydent Gym JPN
Hasegawa Takeshi Urushi Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 2 feather
Suenaga Yoshihisa Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Nakamura Tomoyuki Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Horiuchi Takamasa Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Kamikawa Soichiro Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN
Kuraoka Kouhei X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 2 light
Yoshida Taisuke Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN
Bando Yujiro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Shimizu Shun Carpe Diem JPN
Nakamura Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN

male Blue Master 2 middle
Kim Bosup Checkmat Japan JPN
Tsubaki Kentarou Holoimua JPN
Konishi Atsushi Paraestra Tb JPN
Sasaki Genyo Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Sakonji Masataka Yawara JPN

male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
Sari Naoki Rjj JPN
Kamikawa Soichiro Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN
Sakonji Masataka Yawara JPN

male Purple Master 2 rooster
Ishizaka Rikiya Jump Fight Club JPN
Maeno Yusuke Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Takahashi Hiroyuki Tri-force Saigym JPN

male Purple Master 2 feather
Takada Kazunori Carpe Diem JPN
Matsumoto Yuji Master Japan JPN
Nishikata Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Nishimura Kazuhito, Rb Academy JPN

male Brown Master 2 feather
Taiju Tsuji Paraestra Gifu JPN
Katakura Satoshi Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
Park Kwang Visca JPN

male Black Master 2 light
Hosokawa Akira Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
Takahiro Takaoka Trydent Gym JPN

male White Master 3 rooster
Hamada Fukuji Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
Yoshikawa Kotaro Yawara JPN

male White Master 3 Light Feather
Asaoka Seiichi Cute JPN
Kimura Tadamasa Jump Fight Club JPN
Takuma Shuichi Sora Bjj JPN

male White Master 3 feather
Shimano Kenichi Carpe Diem JPN
Sato Tomoyuki Cave Bjj JPN
Kimura Hiroyuki Hide Out Bjj JPN
Mimura Masahiro Jump Fight Club JPN
Wada Masahiro Jump Fight Club JPN
Motohata Akifumi Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
Inamura Kaoru Oota Dojo JPN
Muramatsu Mitsuhiro Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male White Master 3 light
Kuroiwa Shigenobu Jump Fight Club JPN
Teramoto Egberto Shonan Brazilian Jiujitsu JPN
Kitamura Yoshinobu Strong Spirit Jiu Jitsu JPN
Makoto Saito Yawara JPN

male White Master 3 middle
Kakegawa Takafumi Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Adachi Kenta Rb Academy JPN
Okada Katsuyuki Reversal Gym Kuki Wings JPN
Kiyama Takahiro Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male White Master 3 Open Weight
Sato Tomoyuki Cave Bjj JPN
Muramatsu Mitsuhiro Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
Utagawa Daisuke Cave Bjj JPN
Maxwell Junior Damm Fight Japan BRA
Ogino Yuki Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
Miura Joshin Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Nakanishi Tsukasa Pato Studio JPN
Yano Nobuyuki Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 3 feather
Nakajima Tetsuo Axis Chiba JPN
Matsushima Minoru Checkmat Japan JPN
Hayashi Hirotake Gracie Barra Fujinomiya JPN
Kusano Yasuhiro Inazuma Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Ninomiya Kazuyoshi Paraestra Tokyo JPN
Soejima Yuichi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
Otake Tomotaka Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
Kuramori Kazuyuki Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Saito Keita Urushi Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 3 light
Suzuki Toshitaka Carpediem Mita JPN
Nogi Yoshimasa Jump Fight Club JPN
Ymashita Tadashi Strapple Ohana JPN
Yamashita Naojiro Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
Horii Shinya Rb Academy JPN
Shinohara Daichi Strapple Ohana JPN
Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN

male Brown Master 3 Ultra Heavy
Akiyama Yasuhiro Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Oohashi Akira Tateyama Top Team JPN

male Brown Master 3 Open Weight
Akiyama Yasuhiro Paraestra Koiwa JPN

male Black Master 3 feather
Inano Gaku Cute JPN
Niimura Nobuyuki Newaza World JPN
Ishizeki Shintaro Paraestra Tb JPN
Morishita Yusuke Paraestra Tokyo JPN

male White Master 4 rooster
Iizuka Akiyoshi Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Takashima Shu Newaza World JPN
Ishizuka Toshikazu Newaza World Utsunomiya JPN

male White Master 4 Light Feather
Kawaguchi Kenji Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN
Shigenobu Yasushi Axis Chiba JPN
Takahashi Kentarou Sora Bjj JPN

male White Master 4 feather
Miyagawa Takeshi Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN
Yamaguchi Takamitsu Master Japan Tokyo JPN
Uchida Junsei Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Shibata Teruo Urushi Dojo JPN

male White Master 4 light
Ikuma Nobuya Axis Chiba JPN
Kataoka Yoshitaka Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Ishida Koji R-blood JPN
Takaishi Yukio Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male White Master 4 middle
Kamata Haruhiro Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Kiyokawa Masakatsu Urushi Dojo JPN

male White Master 4 Medium Heavy
Hou Yuichiro Paraestra Chiba JPN
Imura Yuji Paraestra Haijima JPN

male White Master 4 heavy
Azuma Tadao Carpe Diem JPN
Koibuchi Manabu R-blood JPN

male White Master 4 Open Weight
Imura Yuji Paraestra Haijima JPN
Park Sam Dong Trydent Gym KOR

male Blue Master 4 Light Feather
Kageyama Masayoshi Gong-gym Sakado JPN
Yada Kouya Master Japan JPN
Saegusa Shunsuke Other JPN
Murata Taro Pato Studio JPN
Takahashi Tomoya Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

male Blue Master 4 feather
Matsuo Eiji Axis Chiba JPN
Katsuki Aita R-blood JPN
Akamine Teruaki Rjj JPN
Takagi Kentaro Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male Blue Master 4 light
Aotsuka Kazuya Holoimua JPN
Ueno Koji Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

male Blue Master 4 Ultra Heavy
Kameyama Ryoji Cute JPN
Kawatsu Takeshi Oota Dojo JPN

male Purple Master 4 feather
Ooka Hiroyuki Axis Chiba JPN
Sakuma Yuta Cave Bjj JPN
Kawata Jun Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Kitagawa Takahide Pato Studio JPN
Unno Yosuke X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Brown Master 4 Light Feather
Takanouti Hiroshi Axis Chiba JPN
Tohda Yuichi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Brown Master 4 feather
Narazaki Milton Checkmat Japan JPN
Yasushi Takahashi Infight Japan JPN

male Black Master 4 middle
Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN

male White Master 5 Light Feather
Tokiyoshi Hideya Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Akita Tetsuya Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN

male White Master 5 feather
Ichikawa Yukinori Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Furukawa Koji Jump Fight Club JPN
Inoue Takahiro Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Hamanaka Takashi Visca JPN

male White Master 5 Medium Heavy
Nozaki Fumitoshi Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Blair Gavin Visca JPN

male White Master 5 Open Weight
Blair Gavin Visca JPN

male Blue Master 5 Light Feather
Sakuma Masayuki Cave Bjj JPN
Hattori Koji Holoimua JPN
Hiruma Takahiro Infight Japan JPN
Suzuki Takeshi Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Kenichi Matsumoto Paraestra Chiba JPN

male Blue Master 5 feather
Keino Naoki Pato Studio JPN
Wakabayashi Masaki R-blood JPN
Kimura Yuji Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN
Ito Hajime X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 5 light
Okada Eiji Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Wakabayashi Kazuya Oota Dojo JPN

male Purple Master 5 feather
Sato Makoto Jump Fight Club JPN
Shiraishi Atsuhiko Oota Dojo JPN
Mizuta Hiromi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Aikawa Yuko X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Brown Master 5 Light Feather
Higuchi Yukiharu Nrcd Newaza Club JPN
Akaike Takeshi Trydent Gym JPN

male Brown Master 5 feather
Watanabe Hiroshi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Takahashi Naoya Gracie Barra Fujinomiya JPN
Okubo Matia Visca JPN

male Brown Master 6 feather
Okajima Kenji Pancrase Osaka JPN
Hanazawa Yasushi Strapple Ohana JPN
Inoue Takayoshi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Chiba JPN
Nakamura Akihiro X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Brown Master 6 Open Weight
Okajima Kenji Pancrase Osaka JPN