Male Adult


male White Juvenile Light
Mitchell Sylvester Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA
Diaz Iii Ubarnel Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa USA

male Blue Juvenile Light
Sano Kaila Axis JPN
Gomes Heitor Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Blue Juvenile Open Weight
Sano Kaila Axis JPN
Gomes Heitor Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male White Adult Light Feather
Takaesu Daiki Mybjj Team Japan JPN
Chia Te Liao Pma Bjj TAI
Shimoji Kohei The Paraestra Okinawa JPN
Serikyaku Shogo The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male White Adult Feather
Lee Heng Pma Bjj TAI
Tominaga Taiyo The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male White Adult Light
Imamura Manato The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male White Adult Middle
De Sanctis Bruno Carpediem Okinawa BRA

male White Adult Ultra Heavy
Taylor Jace Mybjj Team Japan USA

male White Adult Open Weight
Taylor Jace Mybjj Team Japan USA
Lee Heng Pma Bjj TAI

male Blue Adult Rooster
Higa Moroni Bjj House Okinawa JPN

male Blue Adult Light Feather
Narazaki Lukas Checkmat Japan BRA
Naoki Ytokazu Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER
Higa Hirofumi The Paraestra Okinawa JPN
Touma Takuto The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Blue Adult Feather
Kurosawa Taishi Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA

male Blue Adult Light
Yamamoto Taiichi Gondama Dojo JPN
Naoki Sonoyama The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Blue Adult Middle
Asano Ayumu Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Blue Adult Heavy
Smith Cyris Carpediem Okinawa USA

male Blue Adult Open Weight
Smith Cyris Carpediem Okinawa USA
Narazaki Lukas Checkmat Japan BRA
Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Naoki Ytokazu Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER
Higa Hirofumi The Paraestra Okinawa JPN
Naoki Sonoyama The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Purple Adult Light
Yamakawa Seiji Carpe Diem JPN

male Brown Adult Super Heavy
Chae Min-gyu Team Mad Korea KOR

male Brown Adult Open Weight
Chae Min-gyu Team Mad Korea KOR

male Black Adult Light Feather
Wakayama Tatsuya The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male White Master 1 Middle
Sakieda Hiromu Carpediem Okinawa JPN
Aguon Joseph Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa GUM

male White Master 1 Medium Heavy
Becker Stephen Impacto Bjj Japan USA
Vicencio Adriel Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA

male White Master 1 Open Weight
Becker Stephen Impacto Bjj Japan USA

male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
Morimoto Naoya Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN

male Blue Master 1 Light
Mori Atsushi The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Blue Master 1 Middle
Avilés Pérez Juan Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa PRI
Sugio Yutaro The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Blue Master 1 Medium Heavy
Campos Mario Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa JPN

male Blue Master 1 Super Heavy
Wallace Jesse Impacto Bjj Japan USA

male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
Wallace Jesse Impacto Bjj Japan USA
Avilés Pérez Juan Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa PRI
Campos Mario Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa JPN
Morimoto Naoya Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Sugio Yutaro The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Purple Master 1 Light Feather
Ishihara Ryo The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male White Master 2 Light Feather
Itokazu Daiki Carpediem Okinawa JPN

male White Master 2 Heavy
Watanabe Bruno Ogawa Jiu Jitsu BRA

male White Master 2 Open Weight
Watanabe Bruno Ogawa Jiu Jitsu BRA

male Blue Master 2 Feather
Nakahara Nao Axross Jiu Jitsu JPN
Root Justin Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA
Miyagi Yuki The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Blue Master 2 Super Heavy
Don Craig Hong Kong Jiu-jitsu (hkjj) GBR

male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
Nakahara Nao Axross Jiu Jitsu JPN
Don Craig Hong Kong Jiu-jitsu (hkjj) GBR
Root Justin Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA

male Purple Master 2 Light Feather
Morifumi Kyan Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Yaginuma Tom Paraestra Haijima JPN
Ishigaki Takuro The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Brown Master 2 Rooster
Inafuku Subaru Carpe Diem JPN

male Brown Master 2 Light
Gorham Trevor Impacto Bjj Japan USA

male Black Master 2 Middle
Tosawa Thiago Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Black Master 2 Open Weight
Tosawa Thiago Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male White Master 3 Light Feather
Ichizono Satoshi Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 3 Heavy
Deatherage Brandon Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA

male White Master 3 Super Heavy
Banks Nicholas Carpediem Okinawa USA

male Blue Master 3 Feather
Kazunori Toya Grandslam Okinawa A•p•p JPN

male Black Master 3 Middle
Pereira Anderson Carpediem Okinawa BRA
Yokoyama Roberto Mybjj Team Japan BRA

male Black Master 3 Heavy
Watanabe Rodrigo Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa BRA

male Black Master 3 Open Weight
Watanabe Rodrigo Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa BRA
Yokoyama Roberto Mybjj Team Japan BRA

male White Master 4 Feather
Nakasone Shin Carpe Diem JPN
Motoaki Majikina Coa Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 4 Open Weight
Motoaki Majikina Coa Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 4 Feather
Itokazu Yasuichi Carpe Diem JPN

male Blue Master 4 Heavy
Melton Jason Carpediem Okinawa USA

male Blue Master 4 Open Weight
Melton Jason Carpediem Okinawa USA

male Purple Master 4 Feather
Nakamoto Takeshi Mybjj Team Japan JPN

male Brown Master 4 Feather
Hanazawa Daisuke Mybjj Team Japan JPN

male Blue Master 5 Light Feather
Inayama Kiyoaki The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Blue Master 5 Light
Yamamoto Hisashi Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN

male White Master 6 Light
Oroku Toshihiko Grandslam Okinawa A•p•p JPN

male Purple Master 6 Light
Hayafunne Masataka Carpe Diem Machida JPN

male Brown Master 6 Medium Heavy
Cohen Jonathan Other GBR

male Brown Master 6 Open Weight
Cohen Jonathan Other GBR