Male Adult


male White Juvenile Middle
Pataviri Junior New Zealand Top Team NZL

male White Juvenile Medium Heavy
Oitate Gabriel Batoré Team BRA

male White Juvenile Super Heavy
Hengtrakool Thitapol Playground Bangsaen Jiu-jitsu THA

male White Juvenile Open Weight
Oitate Gabriel Batoré Team BRA
Hengtrakool Thitapol Playground Bangsaen Jiu-jitsu THA

male Blue Juvenile Feather
Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Kudou Ryoichi Evox Bjj JPN
Kosaka Tenga Tk Training Center JPN

male Blue Juvenile Light
Soriano Salvador Aloisio Silva Bjj USA
Kobayashi João Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Oshiro Mike Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Taiapa Te Uamairangi Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL
Tashiro Jo Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Gomes Heitor Infight Japan BRA
Sarkar Theodore New Zealand Top Team NZL
Bayar-erdene Uugan-.. Other MNG
Kono Daijyu X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Juvenile Middle
Estes Xandor Aloisio Silva Bjj USA
Nakajima Ryuki Axis JPN
Keirn Indiana Mybjj Team Japan JPN

male Blue Juvenile Medium Heavy
Nakahara Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Miguel Kael Evox Bjj BRA
Rentsendorj Munkh-od Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia MNG

male Blue Juvenile Heavy
Batsaikhan Amgalanb.. Other MNG

male Blue Juvenile Open Weight
Nakajima Ryuki Axis JPN
Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Nakahara Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Kobayashi João Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Oshiro Mike Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Miguel Kael Evox Bjj BRA
Kudou Ryoichi Evox Bjj JPN
Gomes Heitor Infight Japan BRA
Keirn Indiana Mybjj Team Japan JPN
Batsaikhan Amgalanb.. Other MNG
Kosaka Tenga Tk Training Center JPN

male White Adult Rooster
Haseyama Felipe Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA

male White Adult Feather
Caliva Nate Impacto Bjj Japan USA
Nishibori Masaki Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Saigon JPN
Ochi Alem Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PRY
Maesawa Nagomu Sisu Mma-bjj JPN

male White Adult Light
Esteves Minami Juan Evox Bjj PER
Tran Khanh Impacto Bjj Japan VNM

male White Adult Middle
Silva Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Chang Eric Taiwan Bjj Zhonghe USA

male White Adult Medium Heavy
Macarthur-honan Dyl.. New Zealand Top Team NZL

male White Adult Heavy
Rommelt Marvin Catch Jiu Jitsu DEU

male White Adult Open Weight
Silva Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Rommelt Marvin Catch Jiu Jitsu DEU
Esteves Minami Juan Evox Bjj PER
Tran Khanh Impacto Bjj Japan VNM
Ochi Alem Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PRY
Haseyama Felipe Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA

male Blue Adult Rooster
Nishi Rinto Strapple Ibaraki JPN

male Blue Adult Light Feather
Sun Zhongyuan Artist Mma Academy CHN
Tanigawa Tom Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Ota Koki Miburo JPN
Quan Siew Nova União Malaysia MYS
Akaishi Ren Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Kudo Alan Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Ytokazu Kosei Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER
Naoki Ytokazu Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER
Watanabe Syoki Ultimate Jiujitsu Club JPN
Izumi Masato Weed Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Blue Adult Feather
Hatakeyama Haruki Akoudou JPN
Johnston Charles New Zealand Top Team NZL
Matsumoto Davi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu BRA
Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Takei Hideto Splash JPN

male Blue Adult Light
Yamanaka Daimon Blue House JPN
Amrein Garth Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL
Rafael Samuel Impacto Bjj Japan PER
Kochanowski Alex Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

male Blue Adult Middle
Campbell Arama Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL
Te Dorsthorst Anton New Zealand Top Team NZL
Cui Tongle Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

male Blue Adult Heavy
Ko Yihsin Taiwan B J J TAI

male Blue Adult Super Heavy
Gong Wei Galaxy Jiujitsu CHN

male Blue Adult Open Weight
Hatakeyama Haruki Akoudou JPN
Sun Zhongyuan Artist Mma Academy CHN
Tanigawa Tom Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Gong Wei Galaxy Jiujitsu CHN
Rafael Samuel Impacto Bjj Japan PER
Te Dorsthorst Anton New Zealand Top Team NZL
Johnston Charles New Zealand Top Team NZL
Matsumoto Davi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu BRA
Akaishi Ren Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Kudo Alan Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Ytokazu Kosei Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER
Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Naoki Ytokazu Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER

male Purple Adult Feather
Acevez-trevino Luis 9jitsu USA
Gaia Leonardo Batoré Team BRA
Pereira Rafael Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA

male Purple Adult Light
Baba Takumi Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Lucas Miyamoto Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Hwang Shengyang Taiwan B J J TAI

male Purple Adult Middle
Feng Bai Run Artist Mma Academy CHN
Molina Rodrigo Batoré Team JPN
Tamura Katsuki Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
Yu Junjie Galaxy Jiujitsu CHN
Dai Hong-yi Hsinchu B J J TAI
Lorenzo Frank Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

male Purple Adult Medium Heavy
Rodrigues Victor Rrt BRA
Oxenham Matthew Other NZL

male Purple Adult Heavy
Mohi Tawharau Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL

male Purple Adult Open Weight
Rodrigues Victor Rrt BRA
Feng Bai Run Artist Mma Academy CHN
Molina Rodrigo Batoré Team JPN
Pereira Rafael Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
Yu Junjie Galaxy Jiujitsu CHN
Mohi Tawharau Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL
Lorenzo Frank Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Oxenham Matthew Other NZL
Lucas Miyamoto Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Hwang Shengyang Taiwan B J J TAI

male Brown Adult Light Feather
Tanaka Gregory Batoré Team BRA

male Brown Adult Light
Ohta Kenji Tatoru JPN

male Brown Adult Middle
Hooker Billy Grapple Union Kansai AUS
Mori Kinya Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male Brown Adult Medium Heavy
Rowland Lee Other USA

male Brown Adult Heavy
Jeffries Leif New Zealand Top Team NZL

male Brown Adult Ultra Heavy
Smith Mathew Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL

male Brown Adult Open Weight
Tanaka Gregory Batoré Team BRA
Smith Mathew Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL
Hooker Billy Grapple Union Kansai AUS
Jeffries Leif New Zealand Top Team NZL
Rowland Lee Other USA
Mori Kinya Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male Black Adult Rooster
Ezaki Hisashi Ebetsu Jiujitsu JPN
Tsutsumi Kouta Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Black Adult Light Feather
Silva Hakkynen Jaws Jiu-jitsu BRA
Hara Hiroyuki Nascer Do Sol JPN
Kondo Takuya Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Black Adult Feather
Yoshiatsu Tanaka Carpe Diem JPN

male Black Adult Light
Yuan Yi Galaxy Jiujitsu CHN
Dos Santos Silva Ju.. Showfight Dream Team BRA
Flores Eric Silva Army USA

male Black Adult Middle
Hirotomi Mateus Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Black Adult Heavy
Jeong Hyeonseok Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Black Adult Super Heavy
Davis Joseph Mybjj Team Japan USA

male Black Adult Open Weight
Yoshiatsu Tanaka Carpe Diem JPN
Hirotomi Mateus Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Silva Hakkynen Jaws Jiu-jitsu BRA
Jeong Hyeonseok Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Dos Santos Silva Ju.. Showfight Dream Team BRA
Flores Eric Silva Army USA
Kondo Takuya Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 1 Light Feather
Ji Tongcheng Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

male White Master 1 Feather
Li Guan Lin Taiwan B J J Linkou TAI

male White Master 1 Light
Mota Nelson Deftac Six Blades PHL
Sun Ruei-ze Taiwan B J J Linkou TAI

male White Master 1 Middle
Cui Shang Other CHN

male White Master 1 Open Weight
Cui Shang Other CHN
Li Guan Lin Taiwan B J J Linkou TAI

male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
Demferlee O. Tatel .. Taiwan B J J PHL

male Blue Master 1 Feather
Benatiro Ranel Ogmok Jiu Jitsu PHL
Wong Gabriel Other CAN
Itou Takeru Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 1 Light
Salehi Saeid 369 Jiu-jitsu IRN

male Blue Master 1 Middle
Mabaquiao Alex 90 /eight Bjj Philippines PHL
Kuriaki Ryousuke Alive JPN
Taniguchi Makoto Ultimate Jiujitsu Club JPN

male Blue Master 1 Medium Heavy
Miki Yoshiyasu Yawara JPN

male Blue Master 1 Heavy
Rubica Karl 90 /eight Bjj Philippines PHL
Jujhar Singh Sport Jiu Jitsu India Federation IND

male Blue Master 1 Ultra Heavy
De Los Santos Gian Round1 Fabricio PHL

male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
Salehi Saeid 369 Jiu-jitsu IRN
Wong Gabriel Other CAN
De Los Santos Gian Round1 Fabricio PHL
Jujhar Singh Sport Jiu Jitsu India Federation IND
Demferlee O. Tatel .. Taiwan B J J PHL

male Purple Master 1 Light Feather
Takeuchi Naoto Isja JPN

male Purple Master 1 Feather
Ikeda Junya Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male Purple Master 1 Light
Takun Yassin Mauritius Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy/ Federation MUS

male Purple Master 1 Middle
Goto Dai Infight Japan JPN
Piner Zachary Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Nz NZL

male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
Goto Dai Infight Japan JPN
Takun Yassin Mauritius Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy/ Federation MUS

male Brown Master 1 Light Feather
Song Bo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
Watanabe Shuto Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN

male Brown Master 1 Feather
Langbayan Godwin Round1 Fabricio PHL

male Brown Master 1 Light
Song Bing Yuan CHN

male Brown Master 1 Medium Heavy
Waaka Parakaia Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL

male Black Master 1 Light Feather
Matsui Masayuki Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Black Master 1 Feather
Han Zhidan Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

male Black Master 1 Light
Medeiros Marcio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Black Master 1 Middle
Fujimoto Mike Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
O’driscoll Jake Other AUS
Zhong Qingya Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

male Black Master 1 Medium Heavy
Bruton Chase Other USA

male Black Master 1 Open Weight
Medeiros Marcio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Matsui Masayuki Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Fujimoto Mike Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Bruton Chase Other USA
O’driscoll Jake Other AUS
Zhong Qingya Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
Han Zhidan Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

male White Master 2 Light Feather
Umeda Kenta Miburo JPN

male White Master 2 Middle
Becerra Anthony Carpe Diem Nagoya USA
Kudiyarov Roman Other NZL
Hung-yi Tu Taiwan B J J Linkou TAI
Wang Yu-jen Taiwan B J J Linkou TAI

male White Master 2 Open Weight
Becerra Anthony Carpe Diem Nagoya USA
Hung-yi Tu Taiwan B J J Linkou TAI
Wang Yu-jen Taiwan B J J Linkou TAI

male Blue Master 2 Rooster
Tabuchi Fumiya Ablaze Hachioji JPN
Abe Tomohiro Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
Tsumura Naoyuki Bloom JPN
Ozaki Kazuma Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines PHL

male Blue Master 2 Feather
Arakawa Yutaka Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Acapulco Keith Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Cebu PHL

male Blue Master 2 Light
Johnston Charles New Zealand Top Team NZL
Kamiya Kazunori Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

male Blue Master 2 Middle
Velasquez Gonzalo Impacto Bjj Japan PER

male Blue Master 2 Super Heavy
Kondo Takuya Gracie Barra Kagawa JPN
Kirishima Hiroto Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
Kondo Takuya Gracie Barra Kagawa JPN
Kirishima Hiroto Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Kamiya Kazunori Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

male Purple Master 2 Feather
Kubo Akinori Carpe Diem Hope JPN
Bowler Anthony New Zealand Top Team NZL

male Purple Master 2 Middle
Joladi Hossein 369 Jiu-jitsu IRN
Smith Thomas Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

male Purple Master 2 Medium Heavy
Smaniotto Leonardo Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Purple Master 2 Open Weight
Joladi Hossein 369 Jiu-jitsu IRN
Smaniotto Leonardo Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Bowler Anthony New Zealand Top Team NZL

male Brown Master 2 Light Feather
Sato Takenori Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN

male Brown Master 2 Feather
Hashimoto Kenji Evox Bjj JPN
Nam Tae-wook New Zealand Top Team NZL

male Brown Master 2 Light
Nogueira Mauro Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo BRA

male Brown Master 2 Middle
Elling Junior Rubens Alliance Jiu Jitsu St Johns NZL
Nelson Justin Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Brown Master 2 Medium Heavy
Oyakawa Evandro Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Brown Master 2 Open Weight
Elling Junior Rubens Alliance Jiu Jitsu St Johns NZL
Sato Takenori Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
Oyakawa Evandro Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Nam Tae-wook New Zealand Top Team NZL
Nogueira Mauro Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo BRA
Nelson Justin Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Black Master 2 Light
Seya Toshihiko Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Noba Rafael United Fighters Academy BRA

male Black Master 2 Middle
Tosawa Thiago Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Black Master 2 Medium Heavy
Tatsuhiko Kurokawa Newaza World Hanshin JPN
Kim Bumjun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Black Master 2 Super Heavy
Tokugawa Takanori Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai JPN

male Black Master 2 Open Weight
Tosawa Thiago Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Tatsuhiko Kurokawa Newaza World Hanshin JPN
Tokugawa Takanori Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai JPN
Kim Bumjun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Noba Rafael United Fighters Academy BRA

male Blue Master 3 Feather
Morishita Minoru Carpe Diem Yokohama JPN

male Blue Master 3 Light
Lennox Joshua New Zealand Top Team NZL
Hai Pham Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Saigon VNM

male Blue Master 3 Middle
Riki Walter Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL
Carpenter Laka Mano Jiu Jitsu USA

male Blue Master 3 Medium Heavy
Jimbo Ryo Carpe Diem Nagoya JPN

male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
Jimbo Ryo Carpe Diem Nagoya JPN

male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
Nakamura Shun Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 3 Feather
Muto Nobutada Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Harada Hisashi Rjj JPN

male Purple Master 3 Light
Kuga Hiroyoshi Bohemians JPN
Tamura Noriyuki T-struggle JPN

male Purple Master 3 Open Weight
Harada Hisashi Rjj JPN

male Brown Master 3 Light
Guo Cheng Huang Taiwan B J J TAI
Kong Peng Top Brother CHN

male Brown Master 3 Heavy
Kato Junya Ishidadojo JPN

male Brown Master 3 Super Heavy
Keirn Nathan Mybjj Team Japan JPN

male Brown Master 3 Ultra Heavy
Ramey Aaron Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa JPN

male Brown Master 3 Open Weight
Kato Junya Ishidadojo JPN
Ramey Aaron Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa JPN
Keirn Nathan Mybjj Team Japan JPN

male Black Master 3 Light Feather
Nakamura Marcos Hid.. United Fighters Academy BRA

male Black Master 3 Feather
Da Silva Leandro Ca.. Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Shinya Shimizu Carpe Diem JPN
Akazawa Tomoya Ground Core Kyoto JPN
Yagi Ricardo Jaws Jiu-jitsu PER
Jaunbocus Muhammad .. Mauritius Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy/ Federation MUS
Komatsu Hiroshi Osaka Prefectural Police Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Club P'alma JPN

male Black Master 3 Middle
Niimi Yoshitaro Buffalo-mma JPN
Souza Rodrigo De Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Júnior Adalberto Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo BRA
Telfair Demitri The Bear's Den Bjj - Mma CAN

male Black Master 3 Medium Heavy
Suto Rogerio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Black Master 3 Heavy
Asao Everton Batoré Team BRA
Li Shiyuan Yuan CHN

male Black Master 3 Open Weight
Asao Everton Batoré Team BRA
Shinya Shimizu Carpe Diem JPN
Souza Rodrigo De Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Suto Rogerio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Jaunbocus Muhammad .. Mauritius Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy/ Federation MUS
Júnior Adalberto Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo BRA
Telfair Demitri The Bear's Den Bjj - Mma CAN
Li Shiyuan Yuan CHN

male White Master 4 Light Feather
Luma-ang Carter Clube De Jiujitsu Filipinas PHL

male White Master 4 Ultra Heavy
Parker Christopher Silva Academy USA

male Blue Master 4 Rooster
Kikuchi Naoya Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Blue Master 4 Light Feather
Kora Tetsuya Ground Core Kyoto JPN
Sengoku Shogo Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

male Blue Master 4 Feather
Pham Anh Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Saigon VNM

male Blue Master 4 Open Weight
Pham Anh Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Saigon VNM

male Purple Master 4 Light Feather
Zheng Neng Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

male Purple Master 4 Light
Chen Yongping Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

male Purple Master 4 Medium Heavy
Hon Stephen Other USA

male Purple Master 4 Ultra Heavy
Taiapa Caine Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL

male Purple Master 4 Open Weight
Hon Stephen Other USA

male Brown Master 4 Light Feather
Chien Chih-yuan Hsinchu B J J TAI

male Brown Master 4 Feather
Hidefumi Mitsuoka Carpe Diem Nagoya JPN
Tamashiro Takayuki The Black Belt Japan Okinawa JPN

male Brown Master 4 Medium Heavy
Garcia Rodrigo Ilha Bela Jiu-jitsu BRA
Cheng Chih Wen Taiwan B J J TAI

male Brown Master 4 Heavy
Erdenebayar Barbaay.. Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia MNG
Hu Mu Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

male Brown Master 4 Open Weight
Garcia Rodrigo Ilha Bela Jiu-jitsu BRA
Erdenebayar Barbaay.. Jiu Jitsu Methods Mongolia MNG
Hu Mu Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
Cheng Chih Wen Taiwan B J J TAI

male Black Master 4 Light Feather
Kihara Carlos Batoré Team BRA

male Black Master 4 Feather
Sakuma Hiroto Ablaze Hachioji JPN
Kensaku Sugiyama Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN
Inano Gaku Cute JPN
Tajon Jose Mano Jiu Jitsu USA
Takadama Toshikatsu Robust Jiu Jitsu JPN
Ikuta Makoto Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Black Master 4 Light
Cho Sungmin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Black Master 4 Medium Heavy
Sergey Vedenev Gracie Barra JPN
Kobayashi Marcio Mi.. Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Matsuo Kenji Yoyogi Forest Jiu-jitsu Club JPN

male Black Master 4 Ultra Heavy
Dolivo Fabiano Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Black Master 4 Open Weight
Sergey Vedenev Gracie Barra JPN
Dolivo Fabiano Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Kobayashi Marcio Mi.. Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Cho Sungmin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Matsuo Kenji Yoyogi Forest Jiu-jitsu Club JPN

male White Master 5 Middle
Okada Takashi Axis Yokohama JPN
Erwin Brian Silva Academy USA

male White Master 5 Open Weight
Okada Takashi Axis Yokohama JPN

male Blue Master 5 Feather
Ogawa Naoki Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

male Blue Master 5 Open Weight
Ogawa Naoki Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

male Purple Master 5 Feather
Imamura Satoru Axis JPN
Yamaguchi Koji Newaza World JPN

male Purple Master 5 Light
Sato Koji Hishojuku JPN

male Purple Master 5 Middle
Kobe Kenji Evox Bjj JPN

male Purple Master 5 Ultra Heavy
Nakamura Akihito Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 5 Open Weight
Nakamura Akihito Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Kobe Kenji Evox Bjj JPN
Sato Koji Hishojuku JPN

male Brown Master 5 Rooster
Shigemizu Kouji Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Brown Master 5 Feather
Aikawa Yuko X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Shiraishi Atsuhiko Yanagisawa Jiu-jitsu JPN

male Brown Master 5 Heavy
Singh Gurwant Sport Jiu Jitsu India Federation IND
Kinoshita Tooru Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Brown Master 5 Open Weight
Singh Gurwant Sport Jiu Jitsu India Federation IND
Kinoshita Tooru Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN
Shigemizu Kouji Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Black Master 5 Rooster
Yoshihiro Fujita Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN

male Black Master 5 Light Feather
Birmingham Trevor Other GBR

male Black Master 5 Feather
Silva Dilson Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN
Hisanori Kotani Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Saigon JPN

male Black Master 5 Light
Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA

male Black Master 5 Middle
Campbell Lance Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL

male Black Master 5 Medium Heavy
Tsuruta Kazushi Team Legnum JPN

male Black Master 5 Heavy
Osada Masahito Carpe Diem Yokohama JPN

male Black Master 5 Super Heavy
Toyota Carlos Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN

male Black Master 5 Ultra Heavy
Wilson Jack Global Jiu Jitsu Academy NZL

male Black Master 5 Open Weight
Toyota Carlos Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN
Osada Masahito Carpe Diem Yokohama JPN
Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA
Tsuruta Kazushi Team Legnum JPN

male White Master 6 Feather
Tanno Chikara Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

male White Master 6 Open Weight
Tanno Chikara Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

male Blue Master 6 Feather
Kawamura Tomoaki Isja JPN

male Blue Master 6 Open Weight
Kawamura Tomoaki Isja JPN

male Black Master 6 Light Feather
Takenaka Nobuo Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Black Master 6 Light
Moradi Mehdi Carlos Toyota Bjj IRN
Asakura Hisaomi Mars Gym JPN

male Black Master 6 Ultra Heavy
Takeshi Shinkawa Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Black Master 6 Open Weight
Moradi Mehdi Carlos Toyota Bjj IRN
Takeshi Shinkawa Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN

male White Master 7 Feather
Nambara Tatsuki Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN

male White Master 7 Open Weight
Nambara Tatsuki Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN