Male Adult


male White Master 1 Rooster
Ogawa Masahiro Cave Bjj JPN
Mii Keisuke Silent-jiu-jitsu JPN

male White Master 1 Light Feather
Kozuma Kazuki Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Jang Hyeonggyu Paraestra Shinagawa KOR
Fukuzawa Takuji Strapple Kameari JPN
Izawa Namito Strapple Ohana JPN
Aida Ryunosuke Yawara JPN

male White Master 1 Feather
Kyonen Hiroki Fight Farm JPN
Murata Naomasa Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
Sakai Tomohiro Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Kojima Keita Yawara JPN

male White Master 1 Light
Matsuma Ichiro Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
Arruejo Matthew Stjiu-jitsu USA

male White Master 1 Middle
Ishikura Keisuke Infight Japan JPN
Gray Derrick Paraestra Joetsu USA

male White Master 1 Heavy
Oyakawa Charles Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo BRA
Matsuura Haruki Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male White Master 1 Open Weight
Oyakawa Charles Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo BRA
Gray Derrick Paraestra Joetsu USA
Matsuma Ichiro Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
Matsuura Haruki Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
Yun Yeongin Carpe Diem KOR
Sakamura Tomoki Infight Japan JPN
Morimoto Naoya Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Ohira Yuki Paraestra Joetsu JPN
Ii Natsuki The Black Belt Japan JPN

male Blue Master 1 Feather
Aoki Ryo Goodskill JPN
Oka Hiroki Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Suzuki Sho Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
Kawana Yuuki Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Itou Takeru Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 1 Light
Hoshi Kazuki Brave Heart JPN
Scoccia Pappagallo .. Carpe Diem ITA
Kroujkov Piotr Carpe Diem FRA
Kato Daichi Rjj JPN
Uchiwada Takashi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male Blue Master 1 Middle
Yamane Ryoji Rrt JPN
Jung Heedo Jiujitsu Of Brothers KOR
Takagi Asuka Takagi Bakufu JPN

male Blue Master 1 Heavy
Fukuhisa Oji The Black Belt Japan Okinawa JPN

male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
Yamane Ryoji Rrt JPN
Kroujkov Piotr Carpe Diem FRA
Morimoto Naoya Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Ii Natsuki The Black Belt Japan JPN

male Purple Master 1 Light Feather
Mizutani Kento Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN

male Purple Master 1 Feather
Maruyama Ryosuke Newaza World Gt-base JPN
Shibuya Kazuki Takamoto Dojo JPN
Ikeda Junya Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male Purple Master 1 Light
Kawashima Ryodai Alma Fight Gym Base JPN
Yamakawa Kei Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Nakata Ran Sakura Jiujitsu JPN
Sawaki Yuta Urushi Dojo JPN

male Purple Master 1 Middle
Goto Dai Infight Japan JPN
Kuramoto Luiz Koiti.. Instinto Jiu Jitsu BRA

male Purple Master 1 Heavy
Ito Masafumi K-masl JPN

male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
Goto Dai Infight Japan JPN
Kuramoto Luiz Koiti.. Instinto Jiu Jitsu BRA
Yamakawa Kei Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Ito Masafumi K-masl JPN
Nakata Ran Sakura Jiujitsu JPN

male Brown Master 1 Light
Sung Chiho Jiujitsu Of Brothers KOR
Ishizaka Kenji Newaza World Gt-base JPN

male Brown Master 1 Medium Heavy
Nunes Daivid Infight Japan BRA

male Brown Master 1 Open Weight
Nunes Daivid Infight Japan BRA
Sung Chiho Jiujitsu Of Brothers KOR

male Black Master 1 Light
Nakasaki Fabio Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Nakamura Akito Silent-jiu-jitsu JPN
Taniguchi Yuki The Black Belt Japan JPN

male White Master 2 Rooster
Castro James Cave Bjj USA
Kawakami Tooru Cute JPN
Saito Atsushi Rb Academy JPN
Hayashi Yuya Robust Jiu Jitsu JPN

male White Master 2 Light Feather
Takano Daisuke Carpe Diem Fukagawa JPN
Takahashi Naomichi Mach Dojo JPN
Akiyama Yuusuke Nova União Japan JPN

male White Master 2 Feather
Ishikawa Yoshihiro Rrt JPN
Monroe-sheridan Aar.. Carpediem Mita USA

male White Master 2 Light
Alfelor Felixito Carpe Diem Yokohama USA
Pinto Carlos Infight Japan BRA

male White Master 2 Ultra Heavy
Samegima Leandro Takamoto Dojo BRA

male White Master 2 Open Weight
Samegima Leandro Takamoto Dojo BRA

male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
Hoshino Tomoki Carpe Diem JPN
Moriuchi Hidekazu Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
Kina Angel Tri-force Yachiyo PER

male Blue Master 2 Feather
Takahashi Yohei Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
Kondo Masaki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 2 Light
Kawabata Koichi Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Yoshida Naoki Oga Dojo Chofu JPN
Hamdani Ari Strapple Ibaraki IDN

male Blue Master 2 Medium Heavy
Hayashi Yoshinori Paraestra Tokyo JPN

male Blue Master 2 Heavy
Don Craig Hong Kong Jiu-jitsu (hkjj) GBR
Yusuke Hashiguchi Ufc Gym Japan JPN

male Blue Master 2 Ultra Heavy
Flores Mario Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA
Sekizawa Toshikazu Newaza World Hasuda JPN
Purevjav Munkhbat Other MNG

male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
Don Craig Hong Kong Jiu-jitsu (hkjj) GBR
Flores Mario Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA
Yoshida Naoki Oga Dojo Chofu JPN
Hamdani Ari Strapple Ibaraki IDN
Yusuke Hashiguchi Ufc Gym Japan JPN

male Purple Master 2 Feather
Kagami Takashi Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Kuroiwa Tsubasa Kz Factory JPN
Horiuchi Takamasa Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Koda Masaki X-treme Ebina JPN

male Purple Master 2 Light
Nakano Yuuki Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Fan Kin Lon Other HKG
Konishi Mugito Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN

male Purple Master 2 Super Heavy
Mc Kee Paul Carpe Diem Fukagawa USA

male Purple Master 2 Open Weight
Mc Kee Paul Carpe Diem Fukagawa USA
Nakano Yuuki Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Kuroiwa Tsubasa Kz Factory JPN

male Brown Master 2 Light Feather
Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Izawa Kazuki Carpe Diem JPN
Lin Chien Yu Moving On Academy TAI
Hashimoto Keisuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN

male Brown Master 2 Feather
Hashimoto Kenji Evox Bjj JPN
Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA

male Brown Master 2 Middle
Nishikata Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN

male Brown Master 2 Super Heavy
Higuchi João Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Travagini Wellington Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Brown Master 2 Open Weight
Higuchi João Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Travagini Wellington Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA
Nishikata Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN

male Black Master 2 Feather
Ichihashi Kotetsu Carpe Diem Kofu JPN

male Black Master 2 Middle
Avakiants Alexandre Carpe Diem GBR
Tosawa Thiago Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Black Master 2 Medium Heavy
Rodrigues Rangel Rrt BRA

male Black Master 2 Open Weight
Rodrigues Rangel Rrt BRA
Avakiants Alexandre Carpe Diem GBR
Tosawa Thiago Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male White Master 3 Rooster
Yamada Makoto Cave Bjj JPN

male White Master 3 Light Feather
Nanagano Tetsuhiro Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Ohkusa Hiroki Cave Bjj JPN
Wada Akira Paraestra Tokyo JPN
Yoshikawa Kotaro Yawara JPN
Hamada Yuki Yawara JPN

male White Master 3 Feather
Maetani Kosuke Carpe Diem JPN
Ogawa Tai Cute JPN
Okishio Keigo Sora Bjj JPN
Kouso Takeshi Strapple Kameari JPN
Tamura Takuya Yawara JPN

male White Master 3 Light
Mavlonov Kamoliddin United Gym Chiba UZB

male White Master 3 Middle
Kodama Kentaro Carpe Diem JPN
Chang Arthur Tornado Jiujitsu Academy USA

male White Master 3 Heavy
Haque Shah Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka GBR

male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
Ichinohe Tatsuya Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Kato Hidetoshi Carpe Diem Kofu JPN
Sakamura Atsushi Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Ooka Osamu Other JPN

male Blue Master 3 Feather
Sakamoto Iori Cute JPN
Hwang Charles John Frankl Jiu-jitsu USA
Ono Hitoshi Jump Fight Club JPN
Kasuga Ken Robust Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Blue Master 3 Light
Cho Jungsung Carpe Diem KOR
Nakamura Marcelo Evox Bjj BRA
Fujiwara Douglas Infight Japan BRA
Kato Ikuya Pogona Club Gym JPN
Nishizawa Yoshitaka Robust Jiu Jitsu JPN
Shimada Hiroki Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN

male Blue Master 3 Middle
Motomura Toshihiro United Gym Chiba JPN

male Blue Master 3 Super Heavy
Nakayama Yuichi Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN

male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
Nakayama Yuichi Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
Nakamura Marcelo Evox Bjj BRA
Fujiwara Douglas Infight Japan BRA
Shimada Hiroki Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Motomura Toshihiro United Gym Chiba JPN

male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
Sekiya Yuji Carpe Diem JPN
Hayashi Ikuo Ebetsu Jiujitsu JPN
Fukao Eiji Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN

male Purple Master 3 Feather
Tsuchiya Isao Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Ninomiya Kazuyoshi Paraestra Tokyo JPN

male Purple Master 3 Light
Kurosaki Hiroki Goodskill JPN
Takayuki Naito Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
Murakami Hirohisa Pogona Club Gym JPN
Hashimoto Takayuki Rb Academy JPN
Noda Akiya Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN

male Purple Master 3 Open Weight
Kurosaki Hiroki Goodskill JPN
Noda Akiya Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN

male Brown Master 3 Rooster
Igarashi Suguru Cute JPN

male Brown Master 3 Light Feather
Suzuki Takeshi Carpe Diem Kofu JPN
Kitamura Daisaku Paraestra Soka JPN
Horii Shinya Rb Academy JPN
Shinohara Daichi Strapple Ohana JPN
Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN

male Brown Master 3 Middle
Tanaka Hironari Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Yamaguchi Kyohei Gracie Barra Fujinomiya JPN
Nelson Justin Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Brown Master 3 Open Weight
Yamaguchi Kyohei Gracie Barra Fujinomiya JPN
Nelson Justin Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Black Master 3 Medium Heavy
Suto Rogerio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Black Master 3 Open Weight
Suto Rogerio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male White Master 4 Light Feather
Kitai Toru Carpe Diem Kofu JPN
Luma-ang Carter Clube De Jiujitsu Filipinas PHL
Kazama Hironobu Freedom@oz JPN
Akaogi Hiroto T-blood JPN
Sakurai Yuki Tri-force Koenji JPN

male White Master 4 Feather
Sagara Kiichiro Carpe Diem JPN
Saito Takeo Carpe Diem Kofu JPN

male White Master 4 Light
Nogami Akihiko Cave Bjj JPN
Makino Shuichi Fight Farm JPN
Takei Ryosuke Holoimua JPN
Katori Hiroki Matsumoto Dojo JPN
Hasegawa Takuya Tri-force Takao JPN

male White Master 4 Open Weight
Hasegawa Takuya Tri-force Takao JPN

male Blue Master 4 Rooster
Kikuchi Naoya Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Blue Master 4 Light Feather
Yoneda Yasuho Carpe Diem JPN
Matsuzaki Kei Cave Bjj JPN
Sakai Tomokazu Other JPN
Koiso Takashi Sakura Jiujitsu JPN
Tsutsumi Tatsuo Yawara JPN

male Blue Master 4 Light
Tomimatsu Junjiro Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN
Takada Yuujirou Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN

male Purple Master 4 Light Feather
Ishida Takahito Evox Bjj JPN
Suyama Atsushi Rb Academy JPN
Otomo Takenori Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 4 Feather
Sada Keigo Senba Jiu-jitsu JPN

male Purple Master 4 Middle
Lee Mark Other USA

male Purple Master 4 Open Weight
Lee Mark Other USA

male Brown Master 4 Feather
Kitagawa Takahide Pato Studio JPN

male Brown Master 4 Light
Biryukov Denis Carpediem Mita RUS
Arai Ryutaro Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN

male Black Master 4 Light Feather
Yamada Yoshihiro Holoimua JPN

male Black Master 4 Feather
Inano Gaku Cute JPN
Santos Alexander Dos Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA

male White Master 5 Feather
Namaisawa Masanobu Holoimua JPN
Kozai Youichi Matsumoto Dojo JPN
Kai Takehiko Paraestra Tokyo JPN
Sugimoto Takashi Rb Academy JPN

male White Master 5 Light
Hayakawa Yoshio Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Sato Shigeyoshi Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Yoshino Taichi Wajutsu Keisyukai Funabashi Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 5 Feather
Kato Norio Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Funabashi Takayuki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Inoue Takahiro Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male Blue Master 5 Middle
Kamata Haruhiro Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Minegishi Kenji Rb Academy JPN
Hoshi Tetsuo Takamoto Dojo JPN
Yokoyama Yasushi Tri-force Koenji JPN

male Blue Master 5 Open Weight
Kato Norio Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Hoshi Tetsuo Takamoto Dojo JPN

male Purple Master 5 Feather
Fukushima Hirokazu Holoimua JPN

male Purple Master 5 Middle
Kobe Kenji Evox Bjj JPN
Takano Koji Nex JPN

male Purple Master 5 Medium Heavy
Maekawa Naoyuki Newaza World JPN

male Purple Master 5 Open Weight
Kobe Kenji Evox Bjj JPN
Maekawa Naoyuki Newaza World JPN
Takano Koji Nex JPN

male Brown Master 5 Rooster
Kout Hiroshi Hide Out Bjj JPN

male Brown Master 5 Ultra Heavy
Langlais Deryk Batoré Team USA

male Brown Master 5 Open Weight
Langlais Deryk Batoré Team USA

male White Master 6 Feather
Dohdoh Kazutoshi Holoimua JPN
Saitoh Tohru Luz E Esperanca JPN

male Blue Master 6 Light
Keita Nakasato Ufc Gym Japan JPN

male Blue Master 6 Middle
Yoshimura Yasuhiko Newaza World Saitama JPN