Male Adult


male White Master 1 Light Feather
Kobari Takuro Axis JPN
山形 篤史 Carpe Diem JPN
Fujisawa Keita Carpe Diem JPN
樋口 和也 Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
佐々木 庸介 Dragon's Den JPN
石井 望 Luminous JPN
竹部 秀輔 Paraestra Hachioji JPN
西岡 風美 Paraestra Koiwa JPN
清水 健之介 Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Katoka Daichi Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
原 桂太 Trydent Gym JPN

male White Master 1 feather
Tanaka Tokinori Carpe Diem JPN
Murai Yosuke Carpe Diem JPN
金田 雄介 Itadaki Jiu Jitsu JPN
Dryzhakov Marian Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan UKR
Chae Seooh Sora Bjj KOR
Kohi Yusuke Sora Bjj JPN
Takahashi Yohei Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
Lea Stephen Trydent Gym USA

male White Master 1 light
Shudo Kyouhei Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
田代 まさし Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
上口 翔太 Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
中澤 純 Axis Gunma JPN
宮川 貢士朗 Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
馬場 広志 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 1 Medium Heavy
鈴木 陽介 Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Radjabov Abduvohid Jump Fight Club UZB

male White Master 1 Open Light
Masuda Sho Aacc JPN
山形 篤史 Carpe Diem JPN
Tanaka Tokinori Carpe Diem JPN
佐々木 庸介 Dragon's Den JPN
Dryzhakov Marian Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan UKR
馬場 広志 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 1 Open Heavy
Shudo Kyouhei Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Radjabov Abduvohid Jump Fight Club UZB

male White Master 2 rooster
今井 彬人 Aacc JPN
Koiwai Shinya Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male White Master 2 Light Feather
Masuda Koji Carpe Diem JPN
Sakamoto Iori Cute JPN
Shimano Kenichi Luminous JPN
Arakawa Daisuke Oga Dojo Chofu JPN
計良 陽介 Oharabrosgym JPN
Furukawa Ryosuke Paraestra Ikebukuro JPN
飯嶋 賢幸 Rb Academy JPN
Kodama Tatsuhei Splash JPN
橋本 将人 Trydent Gym JPN
Yamaguchi Susumu Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

male White Master 2 feather
Yoshitani Taro Exceed Sports Gym JPN
Kamikawa Soichiro Other JPN
小沢 壮平 Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Shirasuka Nobuhiro Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
臼井 嗣人 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
堀 孔明 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 2 light
Genki Kato Axis JPN
Suzuki Toshitaka Carpe Diem JPN
小寺 良二 Jump Fight Club JPN
Nogi Yoshimasa Jump Fight Club JPN
竿本 宗治 Sora Bjj JPN
今井 悟史 X-treme Ebina JPN
Uematsu Tadasuke X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 2 middle
池田 洋一 Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Holmes Charles Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama USA
諏訪部 泰斗 Igloo JPN
Sasaki Genyo Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male White Master 2 Medium Heavy
杉山 孝太郎 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
大原 拓己 Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
Akiyama Fumiaki Rjj JPN

male White Master 2 heavy
長谷川 正典 X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 2 Open Light
Suzuki Toshitaka Carpe Diem JPN
Shimano Kenichi Luminous JPN
Kamikawa Soichiro Other JPN
今井 悟史 X-treme Ebina JPN
Uematsu Tadasuke X-treme Ebina JPN
堀 孔明 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 2 Open Heavy
諏訪部 泰斗 Igloo JPN
長谷川 正典 X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 3 rooster
Miura Joshin Paraestra Hachioji JPN
田代 雅伸 Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

male White Master 3 Light Feather
Abe Yoshiyuki Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Sugimoto Isahiro Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Yuminamochi Takumi Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Takahashi Kentarou Sora Bjj JPN

male White Master 3 feather
Lee Sanghyun Carpe Diem KOR
石崎 達也 Carpe Diem JPN
岩本 秀仁 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
古川 心 Lotus Fukuoka JPN
細川 拓哉 Rb Academy JPN
Yagishita Yusuke Rb Academy JPN
竹下 悟 Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
Hiratsuka Naoya Rjj JPN
村上 正 Rjj JPN
Kanasugi Masakazu Strapple Ibaraki JPN
野沢 良太 Trydent Gym JPN
新藤 貴久 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN

male White Master 3 light
Koga Wilson Tatsuya Infight Japan BRA
Ueno Koji Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
徳永 龍生 Strapple Toride JPN
豊田 崇 Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male White Master 3 middle
倉光 怜 Dragon's Den JPN
大塚 達彦 X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 3 Ultra Heavy
Kameyama Ryoji Cute JPN
橋田 靖彦 Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

male White Master 3 Open Light
Abe Yoshiyuki Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
石崎 達也 Carpe Diem JPN
Sugimoto Isahiro Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Koga Wilson Tatsuya Infight Japan BRA
Miura Joshin Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Hiratsuka Naoya Rjj JPN
Kanasugi Masakazu Strapple Ibaraki JPN
豊田 崇 Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male White Master 3 Open Heavy
Kameyama Ryoji Cute JPN
倉光 怜 Dragon's Den JPN
Akiyama Fumiaki Rjj JPN
大塚 達彦 X-treme Ebina JPN
橋田 靖彦 Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

male White Master 4 Light Feather
Ikeda Kenichi Carpe Diem JPN
高瀬 健太郎 Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Tsukada Keisuke Martial Art And Fitness Luminous JPN
小山 哲治 Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Uchida Michio Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
吉川 幸一 X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 4 feather
Kainuma Hiroyoshi Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Sano Hiroaki Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Fukuda Tsuyoshi Shounan-kakutou-club JPN
高石 幸夫 Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Kikuchi Tetsu Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
Sekiguchi Ryuzo X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 4 light
Saito Shigeru Aacc JPN
Osuki Makoto Trydent Gym JPN
植田 倫臣 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
糠信 要城 X-treme Ebina JPN
田中 俊彦 X-treme Ebina JPN
西岡 友樹 X-treme Ebina JPN
井上 剛 Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

male White Master 4 middle
小山 雄一朗 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Abe Kazuhide Rjj JPN
Takeuchi Tooru Trydent Gym JPN
豊村 顕 X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 4 Medium Heavy
Kato Motoaki Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Morita Kensuke X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 4 Super Heavy
Tsuji Takakazu Takamoto Dojo JPN
岩瀬 健作 Trydent Gym JPN

male White Master 4 Open Light
Saito Shigeru Aacc JPN
Kainuma Hiroyoshi Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
高瀬 健太郎 Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Sano Hiroaki Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Uchida Michio Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Kikuchi Tetsu Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
糠信 要城 X-treme Ebina JPN
田中 俊彦 X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 4 Open Heavy
小山 雄一朗 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Abe Kazuhide Rjj JPN
Tsuji Takakazu Takamoto Dojo JPN
岩瀬 健作 Trydent Gym JPN
Morita Kensuke X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 5 feather
大森 雄一 Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Mogi Seiji Wizard Bjj JPN
Toyoda Chikara X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 5 Medium Heavy
中里 浩 Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
石川 裕祐 K-taro Dojo JPN

male White Master 6 Open Heavy
Yoshimura Yasuhiko Newaza World Saitama JPN
脇元 将仁 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 1 rooster
Sasahara Yosimasa Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Yamazaki Satoshi Shounan-kakutou-club JPN

male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
廣中 誠音 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Kamikubo Yuki Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Takahashi Naoki Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN

male Blue Master 1 feather
タバディエフ マラット Alavanca Jiu Jitsu KGZ
小松 賢史 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Naranbat Togookhuu Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama MNG
Kondo Hiroshi Rjj JPN
三枝 亮太 Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male Blue Master 1 heavy
Sekizawa Toshikazu Exceed Sports Gym JPN
Da Costa Jean Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama BRA
Nakayama Katsumi Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 1 Open Light
タバディエフ マラット Alavanca Jiu Jitsu KGZ
小松 賢史 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Naranbat Togookhuu Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama MNG

male Blue Master 1 Open Heavy
Da Costa Jean Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama BRA
Kikuchi Yusuke X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
Nakamoto Hiroyasu Axis Gunma JPN
Sakai Yasuyuki Carpe Diem JPN
Sano Michiharu Dragon's Den JPN
塩崎 琢磨 Paraestra Chiba JPN
鎌倉 隆生 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN

male Blue Master 2 feather
Nishikata Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Yamanouchi Tomoyuki Ootakanomori Jiujitsu Club JPN
Hara Yuuki Paraestra Chiba JPN
Oki Takayoshi Trydent Gym JPN

male Blue Master 2 light
Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA
Ohto Yoshihisa Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
竹下 俊一 Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
Sato Yuki Rjj JPN
Takishima Shunsuke Sora Bjj JPN
Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 2 Medium Heavy
西嶋 信吾 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Kikuchi Yusuke X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 2 Open Light
Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA
Nishikata Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Sato Yuki Rjj JPN
Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
Takumi Sato Axis JPN
武田 裕之 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Miyazaki Tomoatsu Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
山口 覚 Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Toshiyuki Kashiwagi X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 3 feather
Honma Hidetoshi Carpe Diem JPN
先崎 一成 Trydent Gym JPN
Kouichi Oto Trydent Gym JPN
木村 俊介 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 3 middle
Murakami Takahiro Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
石野 直樹 Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Matsui Ryo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 3 Open Light
Miura Masaru Bull-terrier Bon-sai JPN
Kouichi Oto Trydent Gym JPN

male Blue Master 3 Open Heavy
Murakami Takahiro Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Ito Nobuaki Cute JPN
石野 直樹 Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Kashiwada Hiroyuki X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 4 rooster
Iijima Ichiro Paraestra Tb JPN
平田 正孝 Trydent Gym JPN

male Blue Master 4 Light Feather
Harada Ikuma Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Endo Kazuyuki Sora Bjj JPN
岡崎 康伸 Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male Blue Master 4 feather
Takayama Hiroyuki Newaza World Saitama JPN
Arai Tadanobu Paraestra Chiba JPN
Hashimoto Tomoyuki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 4 light
Sato Daitetsu Relaxin'bjj JPN
Nakano Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 4 Open Light
Arai Tadanobu Paraestra Chiba JPN
Harada Ikuma Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Endo Kazuyuki Sora Bjj JPN
平田 正孝 Trydent Gym JPN
岡崎 康伸 Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Nakano Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 5 light
Miura Masaru Bull-terrier Bon-sai JPN
Ishihara Nobuyuki Trydent Gym JPN

male Blue Master 5 heavy
Ito Nobuaki Cute JPN

male Purple Master 1 Light Feather
Hashimoto Keisuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Koda Masaki X-treme Ebina JPN

male Purple Master 1 light
Okada 岡田裕人 Hiroto X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 1 middle
Makoto Ikeda Carpe Diem JPN
Matsuura Reinaldo Paraestra Chiba BRA
Nishimura Katana Team Katana JPN
Hagiuda Makoto Trydent Gym JPN

male Purple Master 1 Open Light
Hashimoto Keisuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Koda Masaki X-treme Ebina JPN
Okada 岡田裕人 Hiroto X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 1 Open Heavy
Makoto Ikeda Carpe Diem JPN
Nishimura Katana Team Katana JPN
Hagiuda Makoto Trydent Gym JPN

male Purple Master 2 feather
善平 朝彦 Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
小林 聖誉 Sora Bjj JPN
Takagi Kosei Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
Icho Tomonaga Mma Dojo Cobra Kai JPN
Hamada Shinsuke Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Takemoto Tomomi Paraestra Izumi JPN
Satou Yuuki Takamoto Dojo JPN

male Purple Master 3 feather
小野田 智 Dragon's Den JPN
久野 隆司 Miburo JPN
佐藤 公平 Pato Studio JPN
Adachi Tadashi Sora Bjj JPN
Iwama Masayuki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 3 light
Sahashi Kenji Miburo JPN
Nakayama Satoshi Tri-force Shinjuku JPN
Yamakuro Kinya Trydent Gym JPN

male Purple Master 3 middle
大谷 和広 Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Tobe Tomohito Axis Gunma JPN
東谷 輝彦 Dragon's Den JPN
Searra Luke Other ZAF

male Purple Master 3 Medium Heavy
Kaneko Koji Axis JPN
上野 大志 Luminous JPN

male Purple Master 3 Super Heavy
Brett Cameron Carpe Diem CAN
原 賢一郎 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 3 Open Light
小野田 智 Dragon's Den JPN
久野 隆司 Miburo JPN
佐藤 公平 Pato Studio JPN
Adachi Tadashi Sora Bjj JPN

male Purple Master 3 Open Heavy
大谷 和広 Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Tobe Tomohito Axis Gunma JPN
Brett Cameron Carpe Diem CAN
東谷 輝彦 Dragon's Den JPN
上野 大志 Luminous JPN
Searra Luke Other ZAF
原 賢一郎 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 4 rooster
Kato Takaaki Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN

male Purple Master 4 Light Feather
Kawamura Nobuhiro Strapple Toride Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Shigemizu Kouji Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN
Akaike Takeshi Trydent Gym JPN

male Purple Master 4 feather
Aoyama Kiyotoshi Carpe Diem JPN
加藤 佳大 Dragon's Den JPN
顕 金子 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
公治 佐藤 Hishojuku JPN
Sato Makoto Jump Fight Club JPN
Sato Mao Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Mizuta Hiromi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Sakayori Takaki Wizard Bjj JPN
Nakamura Akihiro X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
裕之 青木 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 4 light
Itou Susumu Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Kawata Takaharu Paraestra Tb JPN
Unno Yosuke X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 4 middle
Machi Hiroshi Rjj JPN
Sasaki Hidenori X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 4 Open Light
Itou Susumu Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Aoyama Kiyotoshi Carpe Diem JPN
Mizuta Hiromi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Shigemizu Kouji Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male Purple Master 4 Open Heavy
Kidou Masato Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Machi Hiroshi Rjj JPN

male Purple Master 6 rooster
Tsuchida Kazuharu Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
中川 隆司 Newaza World Shinagawa JPN

male Purple Master 6 light
Okajima Kenji Pancrase Osaka JPN
Kimura Osamu Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Oono Isomi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male Purple Master 6 Open Light
Okajima Kenji Pancrase Osaka JPN
Kimura Osamu Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Oono Isomi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male Brown Master 2 Light Feather
Takahashi Satoru Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Katayama Motonari Carpe Diem JPN
Mory Marcos Ludus Bjj Japan BRA
Hiroshi Kato Paraestra Soka JPN
Mukai Ikuo X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Brown Master 2 middle
Sato Koji Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Murakami Tiago Infight Japan BRA
後藤 裕毅 Paraestra Shinagawa JPN

male Brown Master 2 Open Light
Mory Marcos Ludus Bjj Japan BRA

male Brown Master 2 Open Heavy
Sato Koji Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Murakami Tiago Infight Japan BRA

male Brown Master 3 feather
平村 太志 Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Ishizeki Shintaro Paraestra Tb JPN

male Brown Master 3 light
堀江 航 Carpe Diem JPN
Satokawa Yasuyuki X-treme Ebina JPN

male Brown Master 3 heavy
小幡 太郎 Dragon's Den JPN
Kensaku Kojima Visca JPN

male Brown Master 3 Open Light
堀江 航 Carpe Diem JPN
Kanai Masashi Newaza-world Hanshin JPN
Ishizeki Shintaro Paraestra Tb JPN
Satokawa Yasuyuki X-treme Ebina JPN

male Brown Master 3 Open Heavy
小幡 太郎 Dragon's Den JPN
Kensaku Kojima Visca JPN

male Brown Master 4 feather
Misono Atsushi Newaza World JPN
Kanai Masashi Newaza-world Hanshin JPN
Tsuda Yoshikazu Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN
Noshiroya Akira X-treme Ebina JPN

male Brown Master 5 light
前野 裕一 Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Kanuka Tomokatsu X-treme Ebina JPN

male Brown Master 5 Open Light
前野 裕一 Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Kanuka Tomokatsu X-treme Ebina JPN

male Black Master 1 Light Feather
高橋 俊彦 Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Gomi Ryota X-treme Ebina JPN

male Black Master 1 middle
Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN
Takahiro Takaoka Trydent Gym JPN

male Black Master 1 Open Light
Kimura Kenichiro Paraestra Chiba JPN
Takahiro Takaoka Trydent Gym JPN
Gomi Ryota X-treme Ebina JPN

male Black Master 2 Open Light
Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN
Ikuta Makoto Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Black Master 3 feather
樋口 弘信 Dragon's Den JPN
Sugimoto Takashi Paraestra Tb JPN
Ikuta Makoto Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Black Master 3 Medium Heavy
Matsumura Takeshi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Avakiants Alexandre Carpe Diem GBR

male Black Master 3 Open Heavy
Matsumura Takeshi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Avakiants Alexandre Carpe Diem GBR
Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN

male Black Master 4 Light Feather
Sawada Makoto Dragon's Den JPN
Takenaka Nobuo Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Black Master 4 feather
Inano Gaku Cute JPN
金子 誠 X-treme Ebina JPN

male Black Master 4 light
Tsukamoto Takayasu Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Okamoto Takaaki Tri-force Roots JPN

male Black Master 5 Open Light
Okamoto Takaaki Tri-force Roots JPN