Male Adult


  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 ROOSTER
Sho Masuda Aacc JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 LIGHT FEATHER
Keita Hara Trydent Gym JPN
Takuro Kobari Axis JPN
Keita Fujisawa Carpe Diem JPN
Kazuya Higuchi Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Yosuke Sasaki Dragon's Den JPN
Nozomi Ishii Luminous JPN
Shusuke Takebe Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Kazami Nishioka Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Shimizu Kennosuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 FEATHER
Stephen Lea Trydent Gym USA
Tokinori Tanaka Carpe Diem JPN
Yosuke Murai Carpe Diem JPN
Yusuke Kaneda Itadaki Jiu Jitsu JPN
Marian Dryzhakov Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association UKR
Seooh Chae Sora Bjj KOR
Yusuke Kohi Sora Bjj JPN
Yohei Takahashi Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 LIGHT
Kyouhei Shudo Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Masashi Tashiro Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Shouta Kamiguchi Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Takashige Iizuka Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Koushirou Miyagawa Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Hiroshi Baba X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 MEDIUM HEAVY
Abduvohid Radjabov Jump Fight Club UZB
Yousuke Suzuki Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 OPEN LIGHT
Sho Masuda Aacc JPN
Tokinori Tanaka Carpe Diem JPN
Yosuke Sasaki Dragon's Den JPN
Marian Dryzhakov Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association UKR
Hiroshi Baba X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 OPEN HEAVY
Abduvohid Radjabov Jump Fight Club UZB
Kyouhei Shudo Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 ROOSTER
Akito Imai Aacc JPN
Shinya Koiwai Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 LIGHT FEATHER
Masato Hashimoto Trydent Gym JPN
Masuda Koji Carpe Diem JPN
Kenichi Shimano Luminous JPN
Daisuke Arakawa Oga Dojo Chofu JPN
Yosuke Kera Oharabrosgym JPN
Ryosuke Furukawa Paraestra Ikebukuro JPN
Yasuyuki Iijima Rb Academy JPN
Tatsuhei Kodama Splash JPN
Iori Sakamoto Tokyo Yellow-manz Cute JPN
Susumu Yamaguchi Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 FEATHER
Taro Yoshitani Exceed Sports Gym JPN
Soichiro Kamikawa Free JPN
Sohei Ozawa Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Nobuhiro Shirasuka Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
Hideto Usui Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 LIGHT
Ryoji Kodera Jump Fight Club JPN
Yoshimasa Nogi Jump Fight Club JPN
Kato Genki Axis JPN
Shokan Yoshida Carpe Diem JPN
Toshitaka Suzuki Carpe Diem JPN
Muneharu Saomoto Sora Bjj JPN
Satoshi Imai X-treme Ebina JPN
Tadasuke Uematsu X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 MIDDLE
Yoichi Ikeda Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Charles Holmes Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama USA
Taito Suwabe Igloo JPN
Genyo Sasaki Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 MEDIUM HEAVY
Takumi Ohara Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 HEAVY
Masanori Hasegawa X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 OPEN LIGHT
Toshitaka Suzuki Carpe Diem JPN
Soichiro Kamikawa Free JPN
Kenichi Shimano Luminous JPN
Satoshi Imai X-treme Ebina JPN
Tadasuke Uematsu X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 OPEN HEAVY
Taito Suwabe Igloo JPN
Masanori Hasegawa X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 ROOSTER
Joshin Miura Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Masanobu Tashiro Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 LIGHT FEATHER
Yoshiyuki Abe Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Isahiro Sugimoto Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Takumi Yuminamochi Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 FEATHER
Naoya Hiratsuka Rjj JPN
Tadasi Murakami Rjj JPN
Nozawa Ryota Trydent Gym JPN
Sanghyun Lee Carpe Diem KOR
Hideto Iwamoto Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Takuya Hosokawa Rb Academy JPN
Yusuke Yagishita Rb Academy JPN
Satoru Takeshita Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
Masakazu Kanasugi Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Takahisa Shindo Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 LIGHT
Koji Ueno Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Tatsuki Tokunaga Strapple Toride JPN
Takashi Toyoda Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 MIDDLE
Satoshi Kuramitsu Dragon's Den JPN
Tatsuhiko Ohtsuka X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 MEDIUM HEAVY
Fumiaki Akiyama Rjj JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 ULTRA HEAVY
Ryoji Kameyama Tokyo Yellow-manz Cute JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 OPEN LIGHT
Naoya Hiratsuka Rjj JPN
Yoshiyuki Abe Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Isahiro Sugimoto Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Joshin Miura Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Masakazu Kanasugi Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Takashi Toyoda Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 OPEN HEAVY
Fumiaki Akiyama Rjj JPN
Satoshi Kuramitsu Dragon's Den JPN
Ryoji Kameyama Tokyo Yellow-manz Cute JPN
Tatsuhiko Ohtsuka X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 4 LIGHT FEATHER
Kenichi Ikeda Carpe Diem JPN
Kentaro Takase Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Tetsuharu Koyama Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Michio Uchida Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Kohichi Yoshikawa X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 4 FEATHER
Hiroyoshi Kainuma Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Hiroaki Sano Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Tsuyoshi Fukuda Shounan-kakutou-club JPN
Yukio Takaishi Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Satoru Kikuchi Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
Ryuzo Sekiguchi X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 4 LIGHT
Makoto Osuki Trydent Gym JPN
Shigeru Saito Aacc JPN
Michiomi Ueta Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
Motoki Nukanobu X-treme Ebina JPN
Toshihiko Tanaka X-treme Ebina JPN
Yuki Nishioka X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 4 MIDDLE
Kazuhide Abe Rjj JPN
Tooru Takeuchi Trydent Gym JPN
Yuichiro Koyama Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Kent Toyomura X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 4 MEDIUM HEAVY
Motoaki Kato Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Kensuke Morita X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 4 SUPER HEAVY
Kensaku Iwase Trydent Gym JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 4 OPEN LIGHT
Shigeru Saito Aacc JPN
Hiroyoshi Kainuma Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Kentaro Takase Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Hiroaki Sano Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Satoru Kikuchi Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
Motoki Nukanobu X-treme Ebina JPN
Toshihiko Tanaka X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 4 OPEN HEAVY
Kazuhide Abe Rjj JPN
Kensaku Iwase Trydent Gym JPN
Yuichiro Koyama Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 5 LIGHT FEATHER
Chikara Toyoda X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 5 FEATHER
Yuichi Ohmori Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Seiji Mogi Wizard Bjj JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 5 MEDIUM HEAVY
Hiroshi Nakazato Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 5 HEAVY
Takakazu Tsuji Takamoto Dojo JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 5 OPEN HEAVY
Takakazu Tsuji Takamoto Dojo JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 6 MIDDLE
Masbhito Wakimoto X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 6 MEDIUM HEAVY
Yasuhiko Yoshimura Newaza World Saitama JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 6 OPEN HEAVY
Masbhito Wakimoto X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 ROOSTER
Satoshi Yamazaki Shounan-kakutou-club JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 LIGHT FEATHER
Masane Hironaka Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Yuki Kamikubo Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Naoki Takahashi Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 FEATHER
Hiroshi Kondo Rjj JPN
Marat Tabaldiev Alavanca Jiu Jitsu KGZ
Satoshi Komatsu Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Togookhuu Naranbat Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama MNG
Ryota Saegusa Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 HEAVY
Toshikazu Sekizawa Exceed Sports Gym JPN
Jean Chiquini Da Costa Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama BRA
Katsumi Nakayama Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 OPEN LIGHT
Marat Tabaldiev Alavanca Jiu Jitsu KGZ
Satoshi Komatsu Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Togookhuu Naranbat Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama MNG

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 OPEN HEAVY
Jean Chiquini Da Costa Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama BRA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 ROOSTER
Yosimasa Sasahara Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 LIGHT FEATHER
Hiroyasu Nakamoto Axis Gunma JPN
Yasuyuki Sakai Carpe Diem JPN
Michiharu Sano Dragon's Den JPN
Takuma Shiozaki Paraestra Chiba JPN
Takahiro Takagi Suzuki Dojo Jiu Jitsu Club JPN
Takao Kamakura Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 FEATHER
Takayoshi Oki Trydent Gym JPN
Hiroki Nishikata Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Tomoyuki Yamanouchi Ootakanomori Jiujitsu Club JPN
Yuuki Hara Paraestra Chiba JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 LIGHT
Shingo Nishijima Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Yuki Sato Rjj JPN
Shunichi Takeshita Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
Daigo Mori X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 MEDIUM HEAVY
Yusuke Kikuchi X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 OPEN LIGHT
Yuki Sato Rjj JPN
Hiroki Nishikata Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Daigo Mori X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 OPEN HEAVY
Yusuke Kikuchi X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 LIGHT FEATHER
Hiroyuki Takeda Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Satoshi Yamaguchi Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Kashiwagi Toshiyuki X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 FEATHER
Kazushige Massaki Trydent Gym JPN
Oto Kouichi Trydent Gym JPN
Shunsuke Kimura X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 LIGHT
Yoshihisa Oto Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 MIDDLE
Takahiro Murakami Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Naoki Ishino Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 MEDIUM HEAVY
Hiroyuki Kashiwada X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 OPEN LIGHT
Oto Kouichi Trydent Gym JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 OPEN HEAVY
Takahiro Murakami Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Hiroyuki Kashiwada X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 ROOSTER
Masataka Hirata Trydent Gym JPN
Ichiro Iijima Paraestra Tb JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 LIGHT FEATHER
Ikuma Harada Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Kazuyuki Endo Sora Bjj JPN
Yasunobu Okazaki Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 FEATHER
Hiroyuki Takayama Newaza World Saitama JPN
Tadanobu Arai Paraestra Chiba JPN
Tomoyuki Hashimoto X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 LIGHT
Daitetsu Sato Relaxin'bjj JPN
Daigo Nakano X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 MIDDLE
Ryo Matsui X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 OPEN LIGHT
Masataka Hirata Trydent Gym JPN
Tadanobu Arai Paraestra Chiba JPN
Ikuma Harada Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Kazuyuki Endo Sora Bjj JPN
Yasunobu Okazaki Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Daigo Nakano X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 5 LIGHT
Nobuyuki Ishihara Trydent Gym JPN
Masaru Miura Bull-terrier Bon-sai JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 5 HEAVY
Nobuaki Ito Tokyo Yellow-manz Cute JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 5 OPEN HEAVY
Nobuaki Ito Tokyo Yellow-manz Cute JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 6 OPEN LIGHT
Masaru Miura Bull-terrier Bon-sai JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 ROOSTER
Akira Owada Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 LIGHT FEATHER
Keisuke Hashimoto Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Masaki Koda X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 MIDDLE
Makoto Hagiuda Trydent Gym JPN
Ikeda Makoto Carpe Diem JPN
Reinaldo Matsuura Paraestra Chiba BRA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 OPEN LIGHT
Keisuke Hashimoto Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
Masaki Koda X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 OPEN HEAVY
Makoto Hagiuda Trydent Gym JPN
Ikeda Makoto Carpe Diem JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 2 LIGHT FEATHER
Kosuke Oishi Trydent Gym JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 2 FEATHER
Asahiko Yoshihira Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Kiyotaka Kobayashi Sora Bjj JPN
Kosei Takagi Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 2 OPEN LIGHT
Kosuke Oishi Trydent Gym JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 LIGHT FEATHER
Shinsuke Hamada Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Tomonaga Icho Mma Dojo Cobra Kai JPN
Yuuki Satou Takamoto Dojo JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 FEATHER
Satoshi Onoda Dragon's Den JPN
Kohei Sato Pato Studio JPN
Tadashi Adachi Sora Bjj JPN
Masayuki Iwama X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 LIGHT
Kinya Yamakuro Trydent Gym JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 MIDDLE
Kazuhiro Ootani Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Teruhiko Azumaya Dragon's Den JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 MEDIUM HEAVY
Koji Kaneko Axis JPN
Taishi Ueno Luminous JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 HEAVY
Kenichiro Hara X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 SUPER HEAVY
Cameron Brett Carpe Diem CAN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 OPEN LIGHT
Satoshi Onoda Dragon's Den JPN
Kohei Sato Pato Studio JPN
Tadashi Adachi Sora Bjj JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 OPEN HEAVY
Kazuhiro Ootani Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Cameron Brett Carpe Diem CAN
Teruhiko Azumaya Dragon's Den JPN
Taishi Ueno Luminous JPN
Kenichiro Hara X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 4 ROOSTER
Takaaki Kato Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 4 LIGHT FEATHER
Takeshi Akaike Trydent Gym JPN
Nobuhiro Kawamura Strapple Toride Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Kouji Shigemizu Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 4 FEATHER
Makoto Sato Jump Fight Club JPN
Kiyotoshi Aoyama Carpe Diem JPN
Sato Koji Hishojuku JPN
Mao Sato Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Takaki Sakayori Wizard Bjj JPN
Aoki Hiroyuki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Koga Matsumura X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 4 LIGHT
Takaharu Kawata Paraestra Tb JPN
Yousuke Unno X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 4 MIDDLE
Hiroshi Machi Rjj JPN
Hidenori Sasaki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 4 OPEN LIGHT
Kiyotoshi Aoyama Carpe Diem JPN
Kouji Shigemizu Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN
Koga Matsumura X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 4 OPEN HEAVY
Hiroshi Machi Rjj JPN
Masato Kidou Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 5 FEATHER
Hiromi Mizuta Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 5 OPEN LIGHT
Hiromi Mizuta Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 6 ROOSTER
Kazuharu Tsuchida Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Takashi Nakagawa Newaza World Shinagawa JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 6 LIGHT
Kenji Okajima Pancrase Osaka JPN
Osamu Kimura Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Isomi Oono Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 6 OPEN LIGHT
Kenji Okajima Pancrase Osaka JPN
Osamu Kimura Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Isomi Oono Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 1 ROOSTER
Hiroki Takahashi Brave Heart JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 1 HEAVY
Ryo Sasaki Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 1 OPEN HEAVY
Ryo Sasaki Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 2 ROOSTER
Yusuke Hotta Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 2 LIGHT FEATHER
Motonari Katayama Carpe Diem JPN
Marcos Mory Ludus Bjj Japan BRA
Kato Hiroshi Paraestra Soka JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 2 MIDDLE
Koji Sato Impacto Japan B.j.j JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 2 OPEN LIGHT
Marcos Mory Ludus Bjj Japan BRA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 2 OPEN HEAVY
Koji Sato Impacto Japan B.j.j JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 3 LIGHT FEATHER
Satoru Takahashi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 3 FEATHER
Taishi Hiramura Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Shintaro Ishizeki Paraestra Tb JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 3 LIGHT
Horie Wataru Carpe Diem JPN
Yasuyuki Satokawa X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 3 HEAVY
Taro Obata Dragon's Den JPN
Kojima Kensaku Visca JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 3 OPEN LIGHT
Horie Wataru Carpe Diem JPN
Shintaro Ishizeki Paraestra Tb JPN
Yasuyuki Satokawa X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 3 OPEN HEAVY
Taro Obata Dragon's Den JPN
Kojima Kensaku Visca JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 4 ROOSTER
Norio Nakamura Trydent Gym JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 4 FEATHER
Atsushi Misono Newaza World JPN
Masashi Kanai Newaza-world Hanshin JPN
Yoshikazu Tsuda Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN
Akira Noshiroya X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 4 MIDDLE
Goto Yuki Paraestra Shinagawa JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 4 OPEN LIGHT
Masashi Kanai Newaza-world Hanshin JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 5 LIGHT
Yuichi Maeno Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Tomokatsu Kanuka X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 5 OPEN LIGHT
Yuichi Maeno Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Tomokatsu Kanuka X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 1 LIGHT FEATHER
Toshihiko Takahashi Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Ryota Gomi X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 1 FEATHER
Kenichiro Kimura Paraestra Chiba JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 1 LIGHT
Takaoka Takahiro Trydent Gym JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 1 OPEN LIGHT
Takaoka Takahiro Trydent Gym JPN
Kenichiro Kimura Paraestra Chiba JPN
Ryota Gomi X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 2 LIGHT
Tabata Yusuke Paraestra Chiba JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 3 FEATHER
Hironobu Higuchi Dragon's Den JPN
Takashi Sugimoto Paraestra Tb JPN
Makoto Ikuta Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 3 MIDDLE
Hirokazu Takamoto Takamoto Dojo JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 3 MEDIUM HEAVY
Takeshi Matsumura Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Alexandre Avakiants Carpe Diem GBR

  MALE BLACK MASTER 3 OPEN HEAVY
Takeshi Matsumura Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Alexandre Avakiants Carpe Diem GBR
Hirokazu Takamoto Takamoto Dojo JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 4 FEATHER
Gaku Inano Tokyo Yellow-manz Cute JPN
Makoto Kaneko X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 4 LIGHT
Takayasu Tsukamoto Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 5 LIGHT FEATHER
Nobuo Takenaka Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 5 LIGHT
Takaaki Okamoto Tri-force Roots JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 5 OPEN LIGHT
Takaaki Okamoto Tri-force Roots JPN