Male Adult


male White Juvenile feather
Ryoto Nei Paraestra Chiba JPN
Fuuta Kawamura Strapple Toride JPN

male White Adult rooster
Kenta Harashima Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
Sho Masuda Aacc JPN
Masashi Uehara Paraestra Shibuya JPN
Yuuhei Koga Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Ryou Fujihara Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

male White Adult Light Feather
Tomoo Yoshida Alfa Gym JPN
Daisuke Shibutani Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Kousuke Sasaki Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Ryosuke Norita Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Sho Ozawa Dragon's Den JPN
Tenma Takata Dragon's Den JPN
Kenta Ishikawa Free JPN
Taiki Murakoshi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Genta Yokoyama Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Adam Shioda Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Norihiro Tuzuki Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Wang Junbo X-treme Ebina CHN

male White Adult feather
Takaya Ishige Trydent Gym JPN
Yuki Ueno Trydent Gym JPN
Takahito Kurahashi Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Mike Hariki Ludus Bjj Japan BRA
Hiroki Goto Paraestra Chiba JPN
Shuto Ootake Paraestra Chiba JPN
Tomoyuki Takashima Sora Bjj JPN
Jun Uchino Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Taichi Watanabe Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male White Adult light
Yeonho Choi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we KOR
Wataru Saito Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Jabulani Blyden Free VIR
Koshu Hasegawa Luminous JPN
Masatoshi Nagura Newaza World JPN
Taku Nishimura Paraestra Chiba JPN
Junto Suzuki Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Luke Nakamura The Tokyo Jiujitsu JPN
Kei Nishimura Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

male White Adult middle
Michael Shibata Carpe Diem JPN
Taro Honjo Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Whuigyu Song Chidori Jiujitsu Academy KOR
Erick De Lima Mori Ludus Bjj Japan BRA
Ippei Miyajima Shooto Gym Roots JPN
Tetsuya Kakogawa Sora Bjj JPN
Togo Maeda Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Prabhat Nagarajan Tribe Tokyo M.m.a USA
Jason Marquez X-treme Ebina USA

male White Adult Medium Heavy
Shouhei Moriya Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Kotaro Nagasawa Takamoto Dojo JPN

male White Adult heavy
Yuki Konno Ludus Bjj Japan JPN
Andrew Taipale Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy AUS

male White Adult Ultra Heavy
Keiran Brown Carpe Diem AUS

male White Adult Open Light
Yeonho Choi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we KOR
Takaya Ishige Trydent Gym JPN
Yuki Ueno Trydent Gym JPN
Takahito Kurahashi Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Ryosuke Norita Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Jabulani Blyden Free VIR
Mike Hariki Ludus Bjj Japan BRA
Koshu Hasegawa Luminous JPN
Masatoshi Nagura Newaza World JPN
Taiki Murakoshi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Tomoyuki Takashima Sora Bjj JPN
Junto Suzuki Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Jun Uchino Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Taichi Watanabe Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male White Adult Open Heavy
Keiran Brown Carpe Diem AUS
Michael Shibata Carpe Diem JPN
Taro Honjo Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Whuigyu Song Chidori Jiujitsu Academy KOR
Erick De Lima Mori Ludus Bjj Japan BRA
Andrew Taipale Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy AUS
Ippei Miyajima Shooto Gym Roots JPN
Tetsuya Kakogawa Sora Bjj JPN
Kotaro Nagasawa Takamoto Dojo JPN
Togo Maeda Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Jason Marquez X-treme Ebina USA

male Blue Adult rooster
Satoshi Nakajima Axis JPN
Sho Nagai Igloo JPN
Ryoma Shibusawa Pato Studio JPN
Hiroki Otake Strapple Toride Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Takashi Oguro Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Daichi Ikuta Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Adult Light Feather
Akita Yoshito Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Shunichi Danbara Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Hayato Sasaki Dragon's Den JPN
Yudai Nakajima Paraestra Chiba JPN
Kentaro Suzuki Pato Studio JPN
Takahiro Itoya Pato Studio JPN
Tsugutaka Ishikawa Pato Studio JPN
Hikaru Sato Relaxin'bjj JPN
Ryouichi Sasaki Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Haru Ishii Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Kenta Kimura Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Blue Adult feather
Sakamoto Hhari Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Daiki Itou Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Tatsunosuke Fushimi Carpe Diem JPN
Diogo Tada Infight Japan BRA
Okaizumi Sueru Paraestra Koga JPN
Yota Kobayashi Paraestra Tb JPN
Kiryuu Yoshizawa Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Naoki Hata Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Mizuki Nakashima Tri-force Hakata JPN
Hayato Ishii Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Takuma Sudo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Adult light
Joo-young Song Carpe Diem KOR
Christopher Arakaki Checkmat Japan PER
Ryusuke Sakai Martial Art And Fitness Luminous JPN
Shunsuke Jonouchi Oota Dojo JPN
Seiya Fukushima Pato Studio JPN
Kaichi Hasegawa Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
Kai Sakano Sora Bjj JPN
Yukito Morinaga Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
Taiki Yoshino Team Gowan JPN
Yokoyama Kouji Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male Blue Adult middle
Daiki Hagiwara Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Tomoyuki Muraoka Trydent Gym JPN
Yutaka Takeuchi Trydent Gym JPN
Asghar Derafsheh Carpe Diem JPN
Justin Kilgannon Carpe Diem USA
Yuya Nakamura Pato Studio JPN

male Blue Adult Super Heavy
Takahiro Tababa Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Akihiro Oka Pato Studio JPN
Minoru Taniguchi Rb Academy JPN
Daiki Nishimura Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Blue Adult Open Light
Akita Yoshito Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Sakamoto Hhari Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Satoshi Nakajima Axis JPN
Daiki Itou Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Tatsunosuke Fushimi Carpe Diem JPN
Christopher Arakaki Checkmat Japan PER
Sho Nagai Igloo JPN
Diogo Tada Infight Japan BRA
Ryusuke Sakai Martial Art And Fitness Luminous JPN
Yota Kobayashi Paraestra Tb JPN
Ryoma Shibusawa Pato Studio JPN
Seiya Fukushima Pato Studio JPN
Takahiro Itoya Pato Studio JPN
Kai Sakano Sora Bjj JPN
Kiryuu Yoshizawa Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Taiki Yoshino Team Gowan JPN
Haru Ishii Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Kenta Kimura Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Mizuki Nakashima Tri-force Hakata JPN
Hayato Ishii Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Takuma Sudo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Adult Open Heavy
Daiki Hagiwara Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Tomoyuki Muraoka Trydent Gym JPN
Yutaka Takeuchi Trydent Gym JPN
Asghar Derafsheh Carpe Diem JPN
Justin Kilgannon Carpe Diem USA
Takahiro Tababa Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Akihiro Oka Pato Studio JPN
Yuya Nakamura Pato Studio JPN
Minoru Taniguchi Rb Academy JPN
Daiki Nishimura Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN

male Purple Adult rooster
Kaname Miyaguni Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Akira Owada Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Hiroto Kishida Jiusenkan JPN
Takahiro Tonegawa Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

male Purple Adult feather
Thomy Yano Igloo JPN
Takashi Mizushima Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Kazuhiro Suzuki Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Kazuaki Murase X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Adult light
Koremura Masafumi Trydent Gym JPN
Erick Meneghin Checkmat Japan BRA
Jinnosuke Kashimura Igloo JPN
Masatoshi Takahashi Paraestra Ikebukuro JPN
Kenshi Yamashita Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Yuki Kanazawa X-treme Ebina JPN

male Purple Adult middle
Ikeda Makoto Carpe Diem JPN
Hiroshi Fujita Paraestra Chiba JPN
Daichi Shimada Rb Academy JPN

male Purple Adult Medium Heavy
Myke Ohura Igloo BRA
Eidy Nakashima Nova União Japan JPN
Takahashi Yoshito X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Adult Open Light
Koremura Masafumi Trydent Gym JPN
Kaname Miyaguni Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Erick Meneghin Checkmat Japan BRA
Jinnosuke Kashimura Igloo JPN
Thomy Yano Igloo JPN
Hiroto Kishida Jiusenkan JPN
Masatoshi Takahashi Paraestra Ikebukuro JPN
Takashi Mizushima Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Kenshi Yamashita Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Kazuaki Murase X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Yuki Kanazawa X-treme Ebina JPN

male Purple Adult Open Heavy
Ikeda Makoto Carpe Diem JPN
Myke Ohura Igloo BRA
Eidy Nakashima Nova União Japan JPN
Hiroshi Fujita Paraestra Chiba JPN
Daichi Shimada Rb Academy JPN
Takahashi Yoshito X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Brown Adult light
Hirata Koushiro Carpe Diem JPN
Takafumi Ono Freedom@oz JPN
Toshihiko Seya Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Willian Makoto Yamashita Bu.. X-treme Ebina BRA

male Brown Adult middle
Grant Bogdanove Kussano Team USA
Hiroshi Hirasawa Pato Studio JPN
Eiichi Nagaya X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Brown Adult Super Heavy
Christiaan Mattheus Axis NZL

male Brown Adult Open Light
Hirata Koushiro Carpe Diem JPN
Takafumi Ono Freedom@oz JPN
Toshihiko Seya Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Willian Makoto Yamashita Bu.. X-treme Ebina BRA

male Brown Adult Open Heavy
Christiaan Mattheus Axis NZL
Grant Bogdanove Kussano Team USA
Hiroshi Hirasawa Pato Studio JPN
Eiichi Nagaya X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Black Adult Light Feather
Koji Shibamoto Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Ryota Gomi X-treme Ebina JPN
Yamaki Yu X-treme Ebina JPN

male Black Adult light
Shoya Ishiguro Carpe Diem JPN
Rogerio Yoski Suto Impacto Japan B.j.j BRA

male Black Adult heavy
Masahito Osada Carpe Diem JPN

male Black Adult Super Heavy
Igor Tanabe Igloo JPN

male Black Adult Open Light
Shoya Ishiguro Carpe Diem JPN
Rogerio Yoski Suto Impacto Japan B.j.j BRA
Ryota Gomi X-treme Ebina JPN
Yamaki Yu X-treme Ebina JPN

male Black Adult Open Heavy
Masahito Osada Carpe Diem JPN
Igor Tanabe Igloo JPN