Male Adult


  MALE WHITE JUVENILE FEATHER
Ryoto Nei Paraestra Chiba JPN
Fuuta Kawamura Strapple Toride JPN

  MALE WHITE ADULT ROOSTER
Kenta Harashima Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
Masashi Uehara Paraestra Shibuya JPN
Yuuhei Koga Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Ryou Fujihara Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

  MALE WHITE ADULT LIGHT FEATHER
Tomoo Yoshida Alfa Gym JPN
Kousuke Sasaki Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Ryosuke Norita Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Sho Ozawa Dragon's Den JPN
Tenma Takata Dragon's Den JPN
Kenta Ishikawa Free JPN
Taiki Murakoshi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Genta Yokoyama Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Adam Shioda Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Norihiro Tuzuki Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Wang Junbo X-treme Ebina CHN

  MALE WHITE ADULT FEATHER
Takaya Ishige Trydent Gym JPN
Yuki Ueno Trydent Gym JPN
Takahito Kurahashi Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Mike Hariki Ludus Bjj Japan BRA
Hiroki Goto Paraestra Chiba JPN
Tomoyuki Takashima Sora Bjj JPN
Jun Uchino Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Taichi Watanabe Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  MALE WHITE ADULT LIGHT
Yeonho Choi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we KOR
Wataru Saito Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Koshu Hasegawa Luminous JPN
Masatoshi Nagura Newaza World JPN
Kai Sakano Sora Bjj JPN
Junto Suzuki Soujiukai Sendai JPN

  MALE WHITE ADULT MIDDLE
Michael Shibata Carpe Diem JPN
Whuigyu Song Chidori Jiujitsu Academy KOR
Erick De Lima Mori Ludus Bjj Japan BRA
Ippei Miyajima Shooto Gym Roots JPN
Tetsuya Kakogawa Sora Bjj JPN

  MALE WHITE ADULT MEDIUM HEAVY
Shouhei Moriya Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Kotaro Nagasawa Takamoto Dojo JPN

  MALE WHITE ADULT HEAVY
Yuki Konno Ludus Bjj Japan JPN
Andrew Taipale Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy AUS

  MALE WHITE ADULT OPEN LIGHT
Yeonho Choi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we KOR
Takaya Ishige Trydent Gym JPN
Yuki Ueno Trydent Gym JPN
Takahito Kurahashi Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Ryosuke Norita Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Mike Hariki Ludus Bjj Japan BRA
Koshu Hasegawa Luminous JPN
Masatoshi Nagura Newaza World JPN
Taiki Murakoshi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Kai Sakano Sora Bjj JPN
Tomoyuki Takashima Sora Bjj JPN
Junto Suzuki Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Jun Uchino Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Taichi Watanabe Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  MALE WHITE ADULT OPEN HEAVY
Michael Shibata Carpe Diem JPN
Whuigyu Song Chidori Jiujitsu Academy KOR
Erick De Lima Mori Ludus Bjj Japan BRA
Andrew Taipale Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy AUS
Ippei Miyajima Shooto Gym Roots JPN
Tetsuya Kakogawa Sora Bjj JPN
Kotaro Nagasawa Takamoto Dojo JPN

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE LIGHT FEATHER
Daichi Ikuta Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  MALE BLUE ADULT ROOSTER
Sho Nagai Igloo JPN
Ryoma Shibusawa Pato Studio JPN
Hiroki Otake Strapple Toride Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Masato Sawai Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Takashi Oguro Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  MALE BLUE ADULT LIGHT FEATHER
Akita Yoshito Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Shunichi Danbara Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Hayato Sasaki Dragon's Den JPN
Yudai Nakajima Paraestra Chiba JPN
Kentaro Suzuki Pato Studio JPN
Hikaru Sato Relaxin'bjj JPN
Ryouichi Sasaki Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Haru Ishii Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Kenta Kimura Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  MALE BLUE ADULT FEATHER
Sakamoto Hhari Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Daiki Itou Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Okaizumi Sueru Paraestra Koga JPN
Yota Kobayashi Paraestra Tb JPN
Kiryuu Yoshizawa Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Naoki Hata Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Mizuki Nakashima Tri-force Hakata JPN
Hayato Ishii Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Takuma Sudo X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLUE ADULT LIGHT
Ryusuke Sakai Martial Art And Fitness Luminous JPN
Shunsuke Jonouchi Oota Dojo JPN
Seiya Fukushima Pato Studio JPN
Kaichi Hasegawa Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN

  MALE BLUE ADULT MIDDLE
Daiki Hagiwara Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Tomoyuki Muraoka Trydent Gym JPN
Yutaka Takeuchi Trydent Gym JPN
Yuya Nakamura Pato Studio JPN

  MALE BLUE ADULT HEAVY
Daiki Nishimura Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN

  MALE BLUE ADULT SUPER HEAVY
Takahiro Tababa Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Akihiro Oka Pato Studio JPN
Minoru Taniguchi Rb Academy JPN

  MALE BLUE ADULT OPEN LIGHT
Daiki Hagiwara Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Akita Yoshito Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Sakamoto Hhari Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Daiki Itou Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
Ryusuke Sakai Martial Art And Fitness Luminous JPN
Yota Kobayashi Paraestra Tb JPN
Ryoma Shibusawa Pato Studio JPN
Seiya Fukushima Pato Studio JPN
Kiryuu Yoshizawa Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Haru Ishii Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Kenta Kimura Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Mizuki Nakashima Tri-force Hakata JPN
Hayato Ishii Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Takuma Sudo X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLUE ADULT OPEN HEAVY
Tomoyuki Muraoka Trydent Gym JPN
Yutaka Takeuchi Trydent Gym JPN
Takahiro Tababa Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Akihiro Oka Pato Studio JPN
Yuya Nakamura Pato Studio JPN
Minoru Taniguchi Rb Academy JPN
Daiki Nishimura Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN

  MALE PURPLE JUVENILE HEAVY
Hiroshi Fujita Paraestra Chiba JPN

  MALE PURPLE JUVENILE OPEN HEAVY
Hiroshi Fujita Paraestra Chiba JPN

  MALE PURPLE ADULT ROOSTER
Kaname Miyaguni Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Hiroto Kishida Jiusenkan JPN
Takahiro Tonegawa Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

  MALE PURPLE ADULT FEATHER
Thomy Yano Igloo JPN
Kazuhiro Suzuki Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Kazuaki Murase X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE PURPLE ADULT LIGHT
Koremura Masafumi Trydent Gym JPN
Erick Meneghin Checkmat Japan BRA
Jinnosuke Kashimura Igloo JPN
Kenshi Yamashita Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Yuki Kanazawa X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE PURPLE ADULT MIDDLE
Ikeda Makoto Carpe Diem JPN
Daichi Shimada Rb Academy JPN

  MALE PURPLE ADULT MEDIUM HEAVY
Norihito Sawa Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Myke Ohura Igloo BRA
Takahashi Yoshito X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE PURPLE ADULT OPEN LIGHT
Koremura Masafumi Trydent Gym JPN
Kaname Miyaguni Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Erick Meneghin Checkmat Japan BRA
Jinnosuke Kashimura Igloo JPN
Thomy Yano Igloo JPN
Hiroto Kishida Jiusenkan JPN
Kenshi Yamashita Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Kazuaki Murase X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Yuki Kanazawa X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE PURPLE ADULT OPEN HEAVY
Norihito Sawa Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
Ikeda Makoto Carpe Diem JPN
Myke Ohura Igloo BRA
Daichi Shimada Rb Academy JPN
Takahashi Yoshito X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE BROWN ADULT LIGHT FEATHER
Takafumi Ono Freedom@oz JPN

  MALE BROWN ADULT LIGHT
Hirata Koushiro Carpe Diem JPN
Toshihiko Seya Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Willian Makoto Yamashita Bu.. X-treme Ebina BRA

  MALE BROWN ADULT MIDDLE
Grant Bogdanove Kussano Team JPN
Hiroshi Hirasawa Pato Studio JPN

  MALE BROWN ADULT MEDIUM HEAVY
Eiichi Nagaya X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE BROWN ADULT SUPER HEAVY
Christiaan Mattheus Axis NZL

  MALE BROWN ADULT OPEN LIGHT
Hirata Koushiro Carpe Diem JPN
Takafumi Ono Freedom@oz JPN
Toshihiko Seya Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Willian Makoto Yamashita Bu.. X-treme Ebina BRA

  MALE BROWN ADULT OPEN HEAVY
Christiaan Mattheus Axis NZL
Grant Bogdanove Kussano Team JPN
Hiroshi Hirasawa Pato Studio JPN
Eiichi Nagaya X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  MALE BLACK ADULT LIGHT FEATHER
Koji Shibamoto Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Ryota Gomi X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLACK ADULT FEATHER
Shoya Ishiguro Carpe Diem JPN

  MALE BLACK ADULT SUPER HEAVY
Igor Tanabe Igloo JPN

  MALE BLACK ADULT OPEN LIGHT
Shoya Ishiguro Carpe Diem JPN
Ryota Gomi X-treme Ebina JPN

  MALE BLACK ADULT OPEN HEAVY
Igor Tanabe Igloo JPN