Male White Adult

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Naoki Ytokazu
sekitani jiu jitsu academy
PER  
42.00 1 0 0
2 Kenji Mashita
blue house
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
2 Makoto Tanguchi
ultimate jiujitsu club
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
2 Kengo Nakanishi
369 jiu-jitsu
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
3 Hossein Joladi
369 jiu-jitsu
IRN  
18.00 0 1 0
4 Levi Cope
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
USA  
17.30 1 1 0
5 Lincoln Buttrick
other
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
6 Ryo Hasegawa
369 jiu-jitsu
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
6 William Lewis
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
USA  
16.50 0 1 0
6 Thanapon Trakankulthon
carpe diem
THA  
16.50 0 1 0
7 Zackary Sieber
fujita jiu-jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
7 Mizuki Fujimoto
carpe diem fukuoka
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
7 Eiji Ota
blue house
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
7 Jinn Matsunaka
mouridojo
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
7 Arturo Rivera
9jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
7 Shuto Kumamoto
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Toshihide Nishimura
carpe diem
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
8 Tristen Creamer
other
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
8 Jordan Miller
other
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
8 Ryoma Hashimoto
belva
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
8 Yoshihiro Ishimaru
martial arts club nakatsugawa
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
8 Tyler Fulmer
kuro hata bjj okinawa
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
9 William Lewis
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
USA  
13.60 1 1 0
10 Shingo Takeshi
tribe tokyo m.m.a
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
11 Kyle Friedlander
kuro hata bjj okinawa
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Michael Lobianco
kuro hata bjj okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Alex Kochanowski
leos jiu jitsu academy
USA  
7.70 0 0 2
14 Kazunori Kamiya
reversal gym yokohama groundslam
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Makoto Asahino
tribe tokyo m.m.a
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
15 Jordan Jones
9jitsu
USA  
6.60 0 1 0
15 Tatsuya Watanabe
other
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
15 Seiichirou Komatsu
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
15 Kohshi Kuwahara
tatoru
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
15 Kiyomaru Saburi
alive
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
16 Tetsuya Fukumoto
carpe diem
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
16 Stephen Pulter
ryukyu fight club
USA  
6.00 0 1 0
16 Takashi Hashimoto
carpe diem nagoya
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
16 Fugo Kamamichi
paraestra chiba
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
16 Rassul Kuatov
carpe diem
KAZ  
6.00 0 1 0
16 Raymond Moreno
other
USA  
6.00 0 1 0
17 Billy Huynh
carpe diem
USA  
5.50 0 0 1
17 Masanari Yamada
nascer do sol
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
18 Jaebin Lee
trydent gym
KOR  
4.50 0 1 0
19 Toshio Ishimura
free-free
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
20 Pierre Senat
carpe diem
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
20 Braulio Martinez-origel
mybjj team japan
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
20 Raymond Moreno
other
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
21 Genichiro Nishi
ichiken jiujitsu academy toyohashi
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
21 Junshi Motoyama
tatoru
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
21 Noriaki Yoshioka
grappler’s guild
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1