Male Adult


male Blue Juvenile feather
Narazaki Lukas Checkmat Japan JPN

male Blue Juvenile middle
Meguro Shouta Nova União Japan JPN

male Blue Juvenile Open Weight
Narazaki Lukas Checkmat Japan JPN
Meguro Shouta Nova União Japan JPN

male White Adult rooster
Narimatsu Ryotaro Supreme Jiujitsu JPN

male White Adult Light Feather
Kamamichi Fugo Paraestra Chiba JPN

male White Adult feather
Hatamoto Kiichi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Furusawa Yuki Paraestra Soka JPN

male White Adult light
Akiba Shuhei Sora Bjj JPN

male White Adult middle
Creamer Tristen Other JPN

male White Adult Open Weight
Hatamoto Kiichi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Akiba Shuhei Sora Bjj JPN

male Blue Adult Light Feather
Hashimoto Yoshinaga Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Blue Adult light
Miyoshi Junichirou Pancrase Ism Yokohama JPN

male Purple Adult middle
Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP

male Purple Adult heavy
Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN

male Purple Adult Ultra Heavy
Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Purple Adult Open Weight
Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN
Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male White Master 1 heavy
Nakayama Satoru Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN

male White Master 1 Ultra Heavy
Tuerk Stefan Renzo Gracie Japan DEU

male White Master 1 Open Weight
Nakayama Satoru Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN
Tuerk Stefan Renzo Gracie Japan DEU

male White Master 2 Light Feather
Miyamoto Koji Axis Yokohama JPN
Watanabe Masahiro Right Thing Academy JPN
Okamoto Reiji Supreme Jiujitsu JPN

male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
Hasegawa Takeshi Urushi Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 2 light
Ino Chiharu Newaza World JPN

male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
Ino Chiharu Newaza World JPN

male Purple Master 2 feather
Nishikata Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN

male White Master 3 Light Feather
Yonesaka Ryosuke Axis Yokohama JPN

male White Master 3 light
Mano Norihito Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

male Blue Master 3 feather
Miyazaki Gen Axis JPN
Sakamaki Yu Pancrase Ism Yokohama JPN

male Blue Master 3 light
Numata Takashi Supreme Jiujitsu JPN

male Purple Master 3 light
Kikuta Kazuyuki Rb Academy JPN

male White Master 4 light
Minoshima Yuji X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 4 rooster
Takakura Kenichiro Supreme Jiujitsu JPN

male Blue Master 4 feather
Sano Hiroaki Paraestra Hachioji JPN

male Blue Master 4 light
Kondoh Tamotsu Pancrase Ism Yokohama JPN

male Blue Master 4 middle
Matsuoka Eisuke Pato Studio JPN
Ohtsuka Tatsuhiko X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 4 Open Weight
Matsuoka Eisuke Pato Studio JPN
Ohtsuka Tatsuhiko X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 5 rooster
Shimonomura Kenji Rb Academy JPN

male Blue Master 5 Light Feather
Sekiguchi Ryuzo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Purple Master 5 feather
Arai Tadanobu Paraestra Chiba JPN
Aikawa Yuko X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Master 5 middle
Yamada Hiroshi Paraestra Koiwa JPN