Male White Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ayata Imai
aacc
JPN  
27.80 3 1 1
2 梗介 小池
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
18.20 2 0 0
3 Ryu Matsuoka
paraestra kawasaki
JPN  
15.00 1 2 0
4 Ukyo Okazaki
master japan fukuoka
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
5 Enokida Taiga
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
14.00 2 0 0
6 Omote Mizuki
mach dojo
JPN  
14.00 1 2 0
7 Yuta Enokitohge
paraestra tokyo
JPN  
12.00 1 1 0
8 Yuki Yasuda
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
11.30 1 1 0
8 Tamon Ishimatsu
master japan
JPN  
11.30 1 1 0
8 Juki Otsuka
freedom@oz
JPN  
11.30 1 1 0
8 Eishin Kawaichi
tatoru
JPN  
11.30 1 1 0
9 Kian Mellows
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
10.70 2 0 0
10 Mori Yamato
trydent gym
JPN  
10.70 1 1 0
10 Tsuboi Taiki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
10.70 1 1 0
11 Niah Yamamoto
x-treme ebina
JPN  
9.20 1 0 2
12 Yushin Nishikawa
boa sorte jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Yudai Tajima
bushokan dojo
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Taishiro Goto
buffalo jiu-jitsu
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Kenshiro Baba
tatoru
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
13 Aoi Abe
paraestra tb
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 龍空 冨岡
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Yudai Kawamata
pogona club gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Yu Hasegawa
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Tomoki Hayama
atlas jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Santa Mizuno
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Ryuto Minami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Rito Kimura
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Keiju Tsuchihashi
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Jeido Tomita
hagane gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Itsuki Takamatsu
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Heart Omigawa
igloo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Haruki Oba
hagane gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Eisu Yamasaki
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 詠斗 松林
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 虎春 桜井
jump fight club
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 敬大 森
kakugikai animalhouse
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 成虎 本島
jump fight club
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Yusei Komatsu
splash
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Tuzuri Hirano
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Shumpei Hattori
holoimua
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Ryosei Furuta
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Rui Toda
zerosenclub
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Daiki Seo
team legnum
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Ayu Namiki
sakura judo juku
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
15 Satoru Uchida
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
16 Kazuki Imamura
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
6.30 0 2 0
17 Gai Fujimaki
x-treme ebina
JPN  
4.70 0 1 1
18 Taiyo Hayashida
buffalo jiu-jitsu
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
18 Kojirou Fukai
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
18 Hiryu Osada
x-treme ebina
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
19 Hakuto Kondou
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
4.10 0 1 1
20 Haruto Minami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
21 Ayaku Yuasa
paraestra chiba
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 遼之 山口
kakugikai animalhouse
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 桑原 大翔
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Yuuto Naganuma
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Yuuma Saruwatari
carpe diem
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Sosuke Hikawa
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Shougo Suwa
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Seito Nagaki
boa sorte jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Ryuuga Takayanagi
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Oo Ryan
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Koutaro Kawaguchi
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Kouta Nagakubo
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Isatomo Sanjo
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Dai Watabe
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Daniel Hideyuki Kishi Ninomiya
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Jordan Yoshiro
evox bjj
PER  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Yushin Morishima
h y brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Uomoto Jinya
tri-force osaka
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Umi Nakagawa
tatoru
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Luke Downen
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Raphael Hiroyuki Fujiyama
bjj core japan
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Kevin Sato
bjj core japan
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Issca Ridazen
alavanca jiu jitsu
GHA  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Shane Vines
9jitsu
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
22 泰弘 藤井
luminous
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
22 昊玖 島村
carpe diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Kouki Endo
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
2.30 0 0 2
24 Reo Yurugi
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
24 Ryo Tanaka
igloo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
24 Tomosu Satake
mach dojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
24 Ren Takaguchi
nozawadojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
25 Ritsu Morisaki
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
25 Muuto Takahashi
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
25 Mei Nagata
team kizuna
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
25 Akihisa Shiotsuka
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
25 真也 阿部
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
25 Taira Nagamatsu
tri-force hakata
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
25 Shusaku Yasuda
paraestra tb
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
26 Rintarou Toyoda
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Kanta Mizuno
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Go Aoki
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Eita Shimizu
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Dan Kobayashi
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Aren Kimura
jump fight club
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Yoshii Seita
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Youkou Takeda
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 優介 奥富
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 悠人 下副田
carpe diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 泰知 松川
kakugikai animalhouse
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Takumi Hirako
scorpion gym
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Taichi Fukunaga
axis jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Ritsuki Sansho
paraestra chiba
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1